results

4TH INTERNATIONAL & 33RD NATIONAL SUB-JUNIOR/JUNIOR/ADULT / VETERAN ITF TAEKWON-DO CHAMPIONSHIPS

33RD NATIONAL ITF TAEKWON-DO CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
27TH TO 30TH DECEMBER 2018
THYAGRAJ STADIUM, PREM NAGAR,NEW DELHI

PLAYER NO STATE NAME POSITION PAGE

FEMALE PARTICIPANTS

FEMALE SPARRING UPTO 10 YEARS (6-1ST KUP) – UPTO 20 KG 1

714 KARNATAKA J S ANSHIKA GOLD
758 KARNATAKA CHARITA B SILVER
390 HARYANA DEVANSHI BRONZE
602 GUJARAT PRISHA RANKA BRONZE


FEMALE SPARRING UPTO 10 YEARS (6-1ST KUP) – 20-25 KG 2

6 DELHI ASHWIKA SINGH GOLD
712 KARNATAKA HIMASRI RAGA NANDINI SILVER
613 GUJARAT LABDHI LODHA BRONZE
413 GUJARAT NIGAM MOTHALIYA BRONZE

FEMALE SPARRING UPTO 10 YEARS (6-1ST KUP) – 25-30 KG 3

245 DELHI BORNALI NEOLI GOLD
76 DELHI PARTHAVI GOGOI SILVER
97 DELHI ANVESHA PAHUJA BRONZE
89 DELHI AAHANA JAWA BRONZE

FEMALE SPARRING UPTO 10 YEARS (6-1ST KUP) – 30-35 KG 4

704 KARNATAKA LAKSHITHA BERA GOLD
681 KARNATAKA SAKSHI A V SILVER
418 GUJARAT KIYA JAIN BRONZE
60 DELHI GAUNIKA SOHI BRONZE

FEMALE SPARRING UPTO 10 YEARS (6-1ST KUP) – 35-40 KG 5

404 GUJARAT DHYANI SHAH GOLD
756 KARNATAKA ADRIKA ASHOK SILVER
741 KARNATAKA SRI SANJANA BATTULA BRONZE
172 DELHI LATIKA JINDAL BRONZE




FEMALE SPARRING UPTO 10 YEARS (6-1ST KUP) – 40 KG & ABOVE 6

114 DELHI AAHANA GOYAL GOLD
573 WEST BENGAL SNEHA HOWLADER SILVER

FEMALE SPARRING UPTO 10 YEARS (6-1ST KUP) – UPTO 25 KG 7

699 KARNATAKA KHYATI RAJESH GOLD
754 KARNATAKA RINSHA MARIYAM SILVER
256 DELHI AAYUSHI SAH BRONZE
727 KARNATAKA PRAJNA BHAT BRONZE

FEMALE SPARRING UPTO 10-13 YEARS (6-1ST KUP) – 25-30 KG 8

538 UTTRAKHAND SAKSHI KAUSHAL GOLD
695 KARNATAKA SERAH TRESA ALEX SILVER
300 GOA TANEESHA SALKAR BRONZE
605 GUJARAT TANISHKA NAGORI BRONZE


FEMALE SPARRING UPTO 10-13 YEARS (6-1ST KUP) – 30-35 KG 9

668 KARNATAKA DEEKSHA M GOWDA GOLD
700 KARNATAKA C K RENU SHARVARI SILVER
229 DELHI SANIYA RAWAT BRONZE
92 DELHI SANCHI BRONZE

FEMALE SPARRING UPTO 10 YEARS (6-1ST KUP) – 35-40 KG 10

56 DELHI ASHWIHDER KAUR GOLD
723 KARNATAKA YASHAWI SILVER
70 DELHI YASHIKA BHARTI BRONZE
73 DELHI KAVYA JAIN BRONZE

FEMALE SPARRING – 10-13 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – 40-45 KG 11

301 GOA SIYA SUKHTANKAR GOLD
13 DELHI GURLEEN MEHRA SILVER
202 DELHI JAGJOT KAUR BRONZE
255 DELHI TANISHKA BRONZE






FEMALE SPARRING -10-13 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – 45-50 KG 12

701 KARNATAKA SANAIKA MAHAPATRA GOLD
81 KARNATAKA ANANYA KHOLI SILVER
411 GUJARAT JEEL TABHANI BRONZE
246 DELHI SNEHMAN KAUR BRONZE

FEMALE SPARRING -10-13 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – 50-55 KG 13
GOLD
669 KARNATAKA VIBHA KARANTH SILVER
4 DELHI AYANNA RAWAT BRONZE
721 KARNATAKA ARCHANA RAWAT BRONZE
32 DELHI NISTTHA

FEMALE SPARRING -10-13 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – 55-60 KG 14

23 DELHI DHRITI NARANG GOLD
14 DELHI KOPAL KASHYAP SILVER
38 DELHI ADHVIKA SRINATH BRONZE
735 KARNATAKA SNEHA AMITH ATHARKR BRONZE

FEMALE SPARRING-10-13 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – 60 KG & ABOVE 15

752 KARNATAKA PARNIKA SURYAWANSHI GOLD
108 DELHI PARANSHA ADHIKARI SILVER
409 GUJARAT PALAK JALAN BRONZE
167 DELHI NIRDHI CHOUHAN BRONZE


FEMALE SPARRING -14-15 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – UPTO 40 KG 16

323 DELHI SMRITI CHANDOLA GOLD
195 DELHI ANISHA SILVER
391 HARYANA KARISHMA BRONZE
459 ODISHA RITUPURNA SAMAL BRONZE


FEMALE SPARRING -14-15 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – 40-45 KG 17

24 DELHI MANASVI WALI GOLD
338 TAMIL NADU V DEEKSHITHA SILVER
240 DELHI RAMNEET KAUR BRONZE
22 DELHI TISHA DEY BRONZE



FEMALE SPARRING -14-15 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – 45-50 KG 18

475 KERALA SOORYA SURENDRAN GOLD
722 KARNATAKA C UMARAN SILVER

FEMALE SPARRING-14-15 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – 50-55 KG 19

690 KARNATAKA IHA R GOLD
110 DELHI NAMAN KAUR SILVER
334 TAMIL NADU TANYA IMMAN I BRONZE
659 KARNATAKA ADITRI PRASAD BRONZE

FEMALE SPARRING -14-15 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – 55-60 KG 20

78 DELHI YOSHITA CHANDHOK GOLD
181 DELHI TANIYA GAUR SILVER
44 DELHI DEVANGAN YADAV BRONZE
374 HARYANA KAWALJEET KAUR BRONZE

FEMALE SPARRING -14-15 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – 60-65 KG 21

219 DELHI DIVYA KANDWAL GOLD
742 KARNATAKA ANUSHA D SINGH SILVER
278 AASAM MUDRA SONOWAL BRONZE

FEMALE SPARRING – 14-15 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – 65 KG & ABOVE 22

693 KARNATAKA SARAH FAROOQUI GOLD
574 WEST BENGAL SAMADRITA GHOSAL SILVER
62 DELHI PURVA BAKSHI BRONZE
688 KARNATAKA GHRITI B AMIN BRONZE

FEMALE SPARRING – 16-17 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – UPTO 40 KG 23

457 ODISA IMA PRADHAN GOLD
FEMALE SPARRING – 16-17 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – 40-46 KG 24

660 KARNATAKA ELIGINIA FISH GOLD
526 MAHARASTRA VISHAKHA KAMONE SILVER
529 MAHARASTRA RUTUJA CHOPDE BRONZE






FEMALE SPARRING – 16-17 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – 46-52 KG 25

476 ANEENA HAKKIM K GOLD
363 S. DHANUSHIYA SILVER
455 HARDIK PRIYADARSHINI BRONZE
372 ISHA HOODA BRONZE

FEMALE SPARRING – 16-17 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – 52-58 KG 26

474 KERALA SWETHA PREM GOLD
460 ODISHA MANASMITA PATTNAIK SILVER
BRONZE
FEMALE SPARRING – 16-17 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – 58-64 KG 27

689 KARNATAKA SOWMYA G GOLD

FEMALE SPARRING – 16-17 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – 70 KG & ABOVE 28

257 DELHI PALAK AGGARWAL GOLD
687 KARNATAKA DEEYA B AMIN SILVER

FEMALE SPARRING – 18-39 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – UPTO 47 KG 29

105 DELHI KRITIKA THAKUR GOLD
63 DELHI SONY SINGH SILVER
611 GUJARAT NIKITA MAHERIYA BRONZE
197 DELHI NEHA KAUSHAL BRONZE

FEMALE SPARRING – 18-39 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – 47-52 KG 30

236 DELHI SAHEJ PANESAR GOLD
666 KARNATAKA ROHITHA M SILVER
67 DELHI RIA MALHOTRA BRONZE
761 KARNATAKA PRIYANKA A BRONZE

FEMALE SPARRING – 18-39 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – 52-57 KG 31

571 WEST BENGAL NANDITA GNGWAL GOLD
106 DELHI BHARTI DAS SILVER
479 KERALA SHANTY SEBASTIAN BRONZE






FEMALE SPARRING – 18-39 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – 57-62 KG 32

21 DELHI SHILPI GOLD
601 GUJARAT SOLANKI DHARMISTHA SILVER
615 GUJARAT NISHA THAKOR BRONZE
524 MAHARASTRA MANJU MISHRA BRONZE


FEMALE SPARRING – 18-39 YRS (6-1ST KUP) – 62-67 KG 33
11 DELHI DIVYA MAHAJAN GOLD
528 MAHARASTRA SHRUTI THAWKAR SILVER
421 GUJARAT SOLANKI DIVYA BRONZE


FEMALE SPARRING – UPTO 15 YRS (1-3RD DAN) – UPTO 41 KG 34

473 KERALA ANAMIKA A.R GOLD
580 WEST BENGAL ALANGKRITA R.BARMAN SILVER

FEMALE SPARRING – UPTO 15 YRS (1-3RD DAN) – 41-45 KG 35

703 KARNATAKA GITIKA RAO GOLD
769 KARNATAKA SHRESHTA GOKUL SILVER

FEMALE SPARRING – UPTO 15 YRS (1-3RD DAN) – 45-50 KG 36

702 KARNATAKA KHWAISH PANWAR GOLD
402 GUJARAT MANSHA LOONIA SILVER
606 GUJARAT NIDHI THAKKAR BRONZE
471 KERALA KRISHNA PRIYA BRONZE

FEMALE SPARRING – UPTO 15 YRS (1-3RD DAN) – 50-55 KG 37

248 AASAM TAMANNA HUSSAIN GOLD
152 DELHI SAISHA JAIN SILVER

FEMALE SPARRING – UPTO 15 YRS (1-3RD DAN) – 55-60 KG 38

428 GUJARAT HETAVI PATEL GOLD
208 DELHI VAGEESHA SILVER

FEMALE SPARRING – 16-17 YRS (1-3RD DAN) – BELOW 40 KG 39

151 DELHI SEEMA GOLD


FEMALE SPARRING – 16-17 YRS (1-3RD DAN) – 46-51 KG 40

150 DELHI KARUNA YADAV GOLD
472 KERALA ARDHRA V J SILVER

FEMALE SPARRING – 16-17 YRS (1-3RD DAN) – 51-55 KG 41

608 GUJRAT DEVYANI ACHARYA GOLD
51 DELHI PARIDHI GOEL SILVER

FEMALE SPARRING – 16-17 YRS (1-3RD DAN) – 55-61 KG 42

10 DELHI KULJEET MEHRA GOLD
469 KERALA KRISHNA PRIYA E L SILVER

FEMALE SPARRING – 15-17 YRS (1-3RD DAN) – 65 KG & ABOVE 43

123 DELHI ISHITA KHOLI GOLD
403 GUJARAT VEDIKA SHAH SILVER
122 DELHI YAKSHI WASAL BRONZE
120 DELHI AMISHA BRONZE

FEMALE SPARRING – 18-39 YRS (1-4TH DAN) – BELOW 47 KG 44

127 DELHI ANNU YADAV GOLD
346 TAMIL NADU M SRI DEVI SILVER


FEMALE SPARRING – 18-39 YRS (1-4TH DAN) – 47-52 KG 45

367 TURK AGAYEVA MAHRI GOLD
247 DELHI PRIYA TIWARI SILVER
283 ASSAM DHARITRI SAIKIA BRONZE
725 KARNATAKA AKSHATHA G N BRONZE


FEMALE SPARRING – 18-39 YRS (1-4TH DAN) – 52-57 KG 46

131 DELHI NIDHI SINGH GOLD
753 KARNATKA RAMYASHREE B SILVER
470 KERALA LAKSHMIPRIYA M T BRONZE
124 DELHI AALISHA KUNDU BRONZE




FEMALE SPARRING – 18-39 YRS (1-4TH DAN) – 57-62 KG 47

190 DELHI SOUMAY SINGH CHAUDHARY GOLD
595 KARNATAKA VARSHITHA S SN SILVER
345 TAMIL NADU R ASHIWARYA BRONZE
366 TURK EJEBAY HAJAMANOVA BRONZE

FEMALE SPARRING – 18-39 YRS (1-4TH DAN) – 67-72 KG 48

728 KARNATAKA BHARATHI S KAR

FEMALE SPARRING – VETERAN- SILVER 40-49 YRS (1-4TH DAN) – 68-75 KG 49

641 GUJARAT SEJAL PATEL
661 KARNATAKA SEEMA SHARAT

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (2ND TO 1ST KUP) BELOW 14 YRS

699 KARNATAKA KHYATI RAJESH GOLD
134 DELHI ANUSHKA CHATTERJI SILVER
698 KARNATAKA SANJANA SAMANTA BRONZE
415 GUJARAT VIBHUTI GAJJAR BRONZE

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (2ND TO 1ST KUP) 14-17 YRS

599 KARNATAKA NIDHI PRABHU GOLD
22 DELHI TISHA DEY SILVER
457 ODISHA IMA PRADHAN BRONZE
278 ASSAM MUDRA SONOWAL BRONZE

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (2ND TO 1ST KUP) 18-39 YRS

601 GUJARAT SOLANKI DHARMISTHA GOLD
478 KERALA RESHMA P SILVER
106 DELHI BHARATI DAS BRONZE
666 KARNATAKA ROHITTHA M BRONZE

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS-VETERAN – COLOUR BELTS

614 GUJARAT SEJAL PATEL GOLD





FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (3RD KUP TO 4TH KUP) BELOW 14 YRS

701 KARNATAKA SANAIKA MAHAPATRA GOLD
4 DELHI AYANA RAWAT SILVER
13 DELHI GURLEEN MEHRA BRONZE
98 DELHI PRIYANKA SEN BRONZE

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (3RD KUP TO 4TH KUP) 14-17 YRS
GOLD
689 KARNATAKA SOWMYA G SILVER
338 TAMIL NADU V DEEKSHITHA BRONZE
363 TAMIL NADU S DHANUSHIYA BRONZE
476 KARNATAKA ANEENA HAKKIM

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (3RD KUP TO 4TH KUP) 18-39 YRS

11 DELHI DIVYA MAHAJAN GOLD
421 GUJARAT SOLANKI DIVYA SILVER

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (5TH KUP TO 6TH KUP) UPTO 14 YRS

695 KARNATAKA SERAH TRESA ALEX GOLD
56 DELHI ASHWINDER KAUR SILVER
594 KARNATAKA YASHASWINI P BRONZE
504 WEST BENGAL AMAYRA MOHANKA BRONZE

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (5TH KUP TO 6TH KUP) 14-17 YRS

248 DELHI PRIYANSHI GAUTAM GOLD
475 KERALA SOORYA SURENDRAN SILVER
358 TAMIL NADU M RITHANYA BRONZE
232 DELHI SMRITI CHANDOLA BRONZE

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (5TH KUP TO 6TH KUP) 18-39 YRS

236 DELHI SAHEJ PANESAR GOLD
456 ODISA PRIYANKA KUMARI SILVER
523 WEST BENGAL PUJA MALI BRONZE
571 WEST BENGAL NANDITA GANGWALA BRONZE

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL PATTERN (1ST DAN) BELOW 17 YEARS

702 KARNATAKA KHWAISH PANWAR GOLD
703 KARNATAKA GITIKA RAO SILVER
122 DELHI YAKSHI WASAL BRONZE
150 DELHI KARUNA YADAV BRONZE

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL PATTERN (1ST DAN) 18-39 YEARS

595 KARNATAKA VARSHITHA S N GOLD
131 DELHI NIDHI SINGH SILVER
725 KARNATAKA AKSHATHA G N BRONZE
470 KERLA LAKSHMIPRIYA M T BRONZE

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL PATTERN (2ND DAN) BELOW 17 YEARS

402 GUJARAT MANSHA LOONIA GOLD
10 DELHI KUJEET MEHRA SILVER

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL PATTERN (3RD DAN) BELOW 17 YRS

608 GUJARAT DEVYANI ACHARYA GOLD

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL PATTERN (2ND DAN) 18-39 YEARS

753 KARNATAKA RAMYASHREE B GOLD
367 TURKMENISTAN AGAYEVA MAHU SILVER
512 WEST BENGAL SUBHRA PANDIT BRONZE
124 DELHI AALISHA KUNDU BRONZE


FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (4 TO 6 KUP) VETERAN

479 KERALA SHANTI GOLD
661 KARNATAKA SEEMA SHARAT SILVER


FEMALE TEAM PATTERN JUNIOR

DELHI B GOLD
98 AYANNA RAWAT
4 ASHWIKA SINGH
6 GURLEEN MEHRA
13 PRIYANKA SEN
10 KULJEET MEHRA








KARNATAKA SILVER
686 JAYASHREE SARANGI
690 IHA R
689 SOWMYA G
594 YASHASWINI P
724 ANANYA S GOPINATH
752 PARNIKA SURYAWANSHI

DELHI A BRONZE
134 ANUSHKA CHATTERJI
56 ASHWINDER KAUR
JANNAT KOHLI
KUSHI
SIMRITI CHANDOLA
SNEHMAN KAUR

KERALA BRONZE

469 KRISHNA PRIYA EL
470 LAKSHMIPRIYA M T
471 KRISHNA PRIYA M T
472 ARDHRA V J
473 ANAMIKA A R


FEMALE TEAM PATTERN SENIOR

KARNATAKA GOLD
702 KHWAISH PANWAR
703 GITIKA RAO
725 AKSHATHA G N
728 BHARATHI S
595 VARSHITHA S N
753 RAMYASHREE B


DELHI SILVER

11 DIVYA MAHAJAN
236 SAHEJ PANESAR
131 NIDHI SINGH
124 AALISHA KUNDU
190 SOUMYA SINGH CHAUDHARY
PRIYA TIWARI


GUJARAT BRONZE

421 SOLANKI DIVYA
601 SOLANKI DHARMISHTA
611 NIKITA MAHERIYA
614 SEJAL PATEL
615 NISHA THAKOR
GUJARAT BRONZE

402 MANSHA LOONIA
403 VEDIKA SHAH
422 JEEL SOLANKI
606 NIDHI THAKAR
608 DEVYANI ACHARYA


FEMALES SELF DEFENCE JUNIORS

KARNATAKA GOLD
702 KHWAISH PANWAR
676 ADITHYA B NIRANJAN
677 HARSHA R


DELHI B SILVER
056 ASHWINDER KAUR
050 YASHVARDHAN KHOSLA
052 YASH MAKHIJA

TAMIL NADU BRONZE
338 V DEEKSHITHA
337 NAVEEN KUMAR G
351 AASHIQ MOHAMED P




FEMALES SELF DEFENCE SENIORS

TURK GOLD
370 GAYGYSYZ ATABAYEV
367 AGAYEVA MAHU
365 GOSHANYYAZOV ANNAMYRAT


KARNATAKA SILVER

595 VARSHITHA S N
755 LOKESHWAR B C
770 JOTHIMANI MARKANDAN

DELHI BRONZE
124 AALISHA KUNDU
169 JOY KUNDU
140 VIKAS SINGH

POWER BREAKING FEMALE

247 DELHI PRIYA TIWARI GOLD
190 DELHI SOUMYA SINGH CHAUDHARY SILVER

FEMALE TEAM SPARRING

DELHI GOLD
127 ANNU YADAV
105 KRITIKA THAKUR
131 NIDHI SINGH
236 SAHEJ PANESAR
78 YOSHITA CHANDOK
247 PRIYA TIWARI


KARNATAKA BRONZE

689 SOWMYA G
702 KHAWAISH PANWAR
725 AKSHATA
595 VARSHITHA S N
666 ROHITA M

TAMIL NADU BRONZE

329 M K ROSHINI
334 TANYA IMMAN I
338 V DEEKSHITA
345 R AISHWARYA
346 M SRI DEVI
363 S DHANUSHIYA




MALE PARTICIPANTS

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – UPTO 10 YEARS) BELOW 22 KG 1

298 GOA JEREMIAH DOURADO GOLD
297 GOA EBHAAN N NAIK SILVER
737 KARNATAKA SANOJ YADAV BRONZE
694 KARNATAKA SAM JOSEPH ALEX BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – UPTO 10 YEARS) 22-27 KG 2

26 DELHI ABHIGYAN GOLD
671 KARNATAKA VIGNESH KRISHNA SILVER
629 GUJRAT PRATHAM BANKER BRONZE
706 KARNATAKA YASHWARDHAN ISAIAH C BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – UPTO 10 YEARS) 27-32 KG 3

757 KARNATAKA DANISH GOWDA GOLD
709 KARNATAKA HARSIL R KUMAR SILVER
146 DELHI NAMAN KAR BRONZE
288 ASSAM NIBIR BIKRAM BORTAMULI BRONZE
258 DELHI ARMAAN NEGI BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – UPTO 10 YEARS) 32-37 KG 4

726 KARNATAKA CHIRANTH V GOWDA GOLD
641 GUJARAT KARTHIK ACHARYA SILVER
398 CHANDIGARH AAVER SINGH BIRAH BRONZE
582 WEST BENGAL ARYAN KEDIA BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – UPTO 10 YEARS) 37-42 KG 5

696 KARNATAKA AKARSH MISHRA GOLD
751 KARNATAKA VIJAYAADITHYA G SILVER
357 TAMIL NADU P GURU SHAANTH BRONZE
34 DELHI KESHAV RAI BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – UPTO 10 YEARS) 42 KG & ABOVE 6

243 DELHI NAMAN GUPTA GOLD
253 DELHI SHRESTH KHANNA SILVER
68 DELHI AADARSH KAK BRONZE
95 DELHI SIMRIT SINGH BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 10-13 YEARS) BELOW 30 KG 7

93 DELHI MADHAV SHARMA GOLD
719 KARNATAKA SHIVA KUMAR SILVER
17 DELHI ARNAY GUPTA BRONZE
252 DELHI ADITYA KUMAR BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 10-13 YEARS) 30-35 KG 8

729 KARNATAKA RATHAN KN GOLD
674 KARNATAKA RISHIKESH P U SILVER
25 DELHI AGRIM SHARMA BRONZE
173 DELHI SAMAR TH SABHARWAL BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 10-13 YEARS) 35-40 KG 9

82 DELHI HIMNISH GOLD
482 KERALA HADI SADIK SILVER
732 KARNATAKA SURAJ A BRONZE
664 KARNATAKA DHEERAJ R K BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 10-13 YEARS) 40-45 KG 10

135 DELHI VARUN SINGH GOLD
377 HARYANA ARYAN SILVER
47 DELHI NISHANT SINGH BISHT BRONZE
378 HARYANA DEEPAK NAYER BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 10-13 YEARS) 45-50 KG 11

83 DELHI ARYAN SHARMA GOLD
87 DELHI VEDANT SINGH RANA SILVER
210 DELHI VIHAAN DOGRA BRONZE
747 KARNATAKA SUNIL P BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 10-13 YEARS) 50-55 KG 12

662 KARNATAKA YASHAS P RAJU GOLD
576 WEST BENGAL AARADHYA BIHANI SILVER
552 WEST BENGAL UJJAN GOSH BRONZE
548 UTTRAKHAND ROHIT CHAUHAN BRONZE






MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 10-13 YEARS) 55-60 KG 13

263 DELHI SANKALPA MAHANTA GOLD
755 KARNATAKA SATHYAN K R SILVER
35 DELHI RONIT BHATI BRONZE
449 ODISHA SWAYAMJIT PATTNAYAIK BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 10-13 YEARS) 60-65 KG 14

651 KARNATAKA ABHIJIT C DEEPAK GOLD
8 DELHI BHAUTIK CHAUHAN SILVER
9 DELHI BHAUMIK CHAUHAN BRONZE
584 WEST BENGAL ARKA BHATTACHARYA BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 10-13 YEARS) 65 KG & ABOVE 15

3 DELHI YASH KAMRA GOLD
451 ODISHA SRUTI SAGAR JENA SILVER
678 KARNATAKA PAVAN K N BRONZE
452 ODISHA OM PRAKASH BEHERA BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 14-15 YEARS) UPTO 45 KG 16

588 GOA AMIT KUMAR GOLD
676 KARNATKA ADITHYA B NIRANJAN SILVER
333 TAMIL NADU S MOHAN BRONZE
126 DELHI GURMEHAR SATSANGI BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 14-15 YEARS) 45-50 KG 17

107 DELHI SHIVANSH NEGI GOLD
290 KARNATAKA BIKAS CHADARA SILVER
54 DELHI SOURAV CHAND BRONZE
182 DELHI ARYAN KUMAR BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 14-15 YEARS) 50-55 KG 18

379 HARYANA RAHUL RATHI GOLD
389 HARYANA PULKIT SILVER
52 DELHI YASH MAKHIJA BRONZE
260 DELHI AAYUSH NEGI BRONZE





MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 14-15 YEARS) 55-60 KG 19

663 KARNATAKA SANTOSH C M GOLD
55 DELHI ARUN SINGH BISHT SILVER
254 DELHI MOHD KAIF BRONZE
211 DELHI PRATHAM DALAKOTI BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 14-15 YEARS) 60-65 KG 20

71 DELHI MANISH KUMAR SINGH GOLD
388 HARYANA JATIN SAINI SILVER
160 DELHI MADHAVI BRONZE
536 UTTRAKHAND SHIVANG KUMAR BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 14-15 YEARS) 65-70 KG 21

180 DELHI SAKSHAM AZAD GOLD
101 DELHI SOHAM CHHABRA SILVER

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 14-15 YEARS) 70 KG & ABOVE 22

251 DELHI JASKARAN SINGH GOLD
57 DELHI SHIVYA MIDHA SILVER
564 WEST BENGAL SARABOJIT DAS BRONZE
102 DELHI SARTHAK JENA BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 16-17 YEARS) UPTO 45 KG 23

643 GUJARAT PATHAN FARDINKHAN
43 DELHI DIVYANSHU SAKSENA
617 GUJARAT SOLANKI NITIN

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 16-17 YEARS) 45-51 KG 24

138 DELHI CHANDAN DEVKIRAD GOLD
749 KARNATAKA VIKRAM D SILVER
530 MAHARASTRA MAYAR R SHAKYA BRONZE
291 ODISA BISHAL PRASAD DAS BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 16-17 YEARS) 51-57 KG 25

156 DELHI YAMYA SHISODIA GOLD
340 TAMIL NADU S DHANUSH NARAYANAN SILVER
555 WEST BENGAL SUYASH BIHANI BRONZE
553 WEST BENGAL RAGHAV BAJORIA BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 16-17 YEARS) 57-63 KG 26

589 GOA SHAIKH AADNAAN GOLD
46 DELHI MRIHNAL MAHAJAN SILVER
331 TAMIL NADU AAKASH V BRONZE
522 MAHARASTRA HIMANSHU G ADHAL BRONZE


MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 16-17 YEARS) 63-69 KG 27

1 DELHI GEORGE KUTTY SANTOSH GOLD
164 DELHI SALAMUDDIN KHAN SILVER
547 UTTRAKHAND PIYUSH KHANTWAL BRONZE
748 KARNATAKA PRABHASH KUMAR MANDAL BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 16-17 YEARS) 69-75 KG 28

380 HARYANA SAHIL DALAL GOLD
137 DELHI DIVIJ SILVER
343 TAMIL NADU PRASHANTH B BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 16-17 YEARS) 75 KG & ABOVE
29
111 DELHI YASHVARDHAN AHLAWAT GOLD
244 DELHI PRATHAM NAGPAL SILVER
177 DELHI HARSHDEEP SINGH BRONZE
159 DELHI RAGHAV BATYAL BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 18-39 YEARS) UPTO 52 KG 30

515 MAHARASTRA SHANKAR MANI BHAGAT GOLD
510 MAHARASTRA NAYAN W KHANDALE SILVER
718 KARNATAKA ANIL N BRONZE
144 DELHI RISHAB SINGH BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 18-39 YEARS) 52-58 KG 31

303 GOA BABURAM BISHWAKARMA GOLD
309 NAGALAND AITO K SUMI SILVER
750 KARNATAKA JYNDASTAR SANGRIANG BRONZE
222 DELHI ARJUN BRONZE





MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 18-39 YEARS) 58-64 KG 32

230 DELHI DASHARAT SINGH GOLD
77 DELHI SUMIT SILVER
96 DELHI MANISH JOSHI BRONZE
266 DELHI AMRIT BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 18-39 YEARS) 64-71 KG 33

311 NAGALAND NOKITO SWU GOLD
323 TAMIL NADU R KARTHIK KEYAN SILVER
360 TAMIL NADU SYED WASIM ABDIN Z BRONZE
79 DELHI AVN AHMAD BRONZE


MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 18-39 YEARS) 71-78 KG 34

543 UTTRAKHAND SUMIT KUMAR GOLD
148 DELHI MANEESH KUMAR GIHAR SILVER
540 UTTRAKHAND SUNIL KUMAR BRONZE
308 NAGALAND KAMAL DHAR BRONZE


MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (6-1ST KUP – 18-39 YEARS) 78-85 KG 35

157 DELHI MIHIR SONAM GOLD
446 ODISHA PRASANT KUMAR SAHOO SILVER
330 TAMIL NADU E ANEES BRONZE
257 DELHI RAHUL BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING – VETERAN (6-1ST KUP – 40-49 YRS) 64-73 KG -SILVER 36

489 KERALA UDAY SHANKAR S GOLD
490 KERALA SANTOSH KURIACKOSE SILVER
499 KERALA JIJESH GEORGE JOSHEP BRONZE
BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING – VETERAN (6-1ST KUP – 40-49 YRS) 73-80 KG – SILVER 37

733 KARNATAKA MUNENDAR RAO M GOLD
691 KARNATAKA A KIRAN KUMAR SILVER
488 KERALA MUJEEB RAHMAN BRONZE




MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (1-3RD DAN – UPTO 15 YRS) BELOW 45 KG 38
427 DAMAN & DIU HARDIK MAHESH VAIDYA GOLD
184 DELHI RAKSHAN TAKYAR SILVER

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (1-3RD DAN – UPTO 15 YRS) 45-50 KG 39

483 KERALA SIDHARTH SHAJI CK GOLD
276 AASAM ROLAND SINGH SILVER
94 DELHI RONIT DUTTA BRONZE
399 CHANDIGARH AYUSH SHARMA BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (1-3RD DAN – UPTO 15 YRS) 50-55 KG 40
187 DELHI ANIKET AGARWAL GOLD
118 DELHI SOUMAY WASAL SILVER
620 GUJARAT MOHIT LOONIA BRONZE
117 DELHI ARYAN VASHISHT TYAGI BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (1-3RD DAN – UPTO 15 YRS) 60-65 KG 41

495 KERALA RAHUL K GOLD
428 DAMAN & DIU VARDHAN B SHETH SILVER
45 DELHI ABHYUDAYA DHELIA BRONZE
BRONZE
MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (1-3RD DAN – UPTO 15 YRS) 65-70 KG 42

618 GUJARAT ARYAN PATEL GOLD
121 DELHI SHUBHAM SINGH SILVER
125 DELHI VINIRJAI SINGH BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (1-3RD DAN – UPTO 15 YRS) 70 KG & ABOVE 43

673 KARNATAKA TEJAS DEVARAJAN GOLD
277 ASSAM BORNIL GOGOI SILVER
321 TAMIL NADU S NITIN GANESH BRONZE
BRONZE
MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (1-3RD DAN – 16-17 YRS) 45-52 KG 44
730 KARNATAKA KISHOR B K GOLD
494 KERALA AJAY RAVI SILVER

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (1-3RD DAN – 16-17 YRS) 56-72 KG 45
579 WEST BENGAL NIYAR R BARMAN GOLD
436 UTTAR PRADESH JOHNSON KUMAR VERMA SILVER



MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (1-3RD DAN – 16-17 YRS) 75 KG & ABOVE 46

185 DELHI SANGEET PRASANA GOLD
734 KARNATAKA E KATHIR VITHURAN SILVER

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (1-4TH DAN – 18-39 YRS) BELOW 52 KG 47

492 KERALA AKSHAY RAJ GOLD
282 AASAM UDAY DAS SILVER
322 S BHARATHI TAMIL NADU BRONZE
491 KERALA RIYAS C A BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (1-4TH DAN – 18-39 YRS) 52-58 KG 48

517 WEST BENGAL SUNIL RAY GOLD
361 TAMIL NADU B SANTOSH SILVER
170 DELHI SACHIN CHAURASIYA BRONZE
596 KARNATAKA NISHANTH T G BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (1-4TH DAN – 18-39 YRS) 58-64 KG 49

365 TURK GOSHANYYAZOV ANNAMYRAT GOLD
15 DELHI OBED KHIAMNIUNGAN SILVER
585 GOA SRIJAN HAMAL BRONZE
369 TURK HYDYROV SERDAR BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (1-4TH DAN – 18-39 YRS) 64-71 KG 50

368 TURK CHARYYEV ORHZMYRAT
199 DELHI MOA SUNEP GOLD
318 TAMIL NADU S NELSON RAJ SILVER
670 KARNATAKA NANDA KUMAR R BRONZE
BRONZE
MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (1-4TH DAN – 18-39 YRS) 71-78 KG 51

364 TURK GOSHANIYAZ DURDIYEV GOLD
194 DELHI MENUODILHOU MAURICE SILVER
493 KERALA MOHAMMAD NASURUDEEN T P BRONZE
519 WEST BENGAL RAHUL SHAW BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (1-4TH DAN – 18-39 YRS) 78-85 KG 52

765 KARNATAKA PAVAN K GOLD
692 KARNATAKA RAJA D SILVER
561 WEST BENGAL SOHAM BANERJEE BRONZE
103 DELHI BHASKAR PHUKAN BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (1-4TH DAN – 18-39 YRS) 85-92 KG 53

766 KARNATAKA BIPIN T A GOLD
567 WEST BENGAL INDRAJIT ADHIKARI SILVER

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (1-4TH DAN – 18-39 YRS) 92 KG & ABOVE 54

773 KARNATAKA E TAMIL ALANZO GOLD
600 KARNATAKA R SHARATH KUMAR SILVER
597 KARNATAKA SACHIN R BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING- VETERAN (SILVER CLASS) (1-4TH DAN – 18-39 YRS) 64-73 KG 55

272 DELHI VINOD KUMAR GOLD
270 DELHI KRISHNA SHRESTHA SILVER
271 DELHI MAMUN RASID BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING- VETERAN (SILVER CLASS) (1-4TH DAN – 18-39 YRS) 73-80 KG 56

274 DELHI BRIJESH KERAV GOLD
575 WEST BENGAL SUJIT NASKAR SILVER

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING- VETERAN (SILVER CLASS) (1-4TH DAN – 18-39 YRS) 80-90 KG 57

273 DELHI SANDEEP SAGAR GOLD

MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (2ND TO 1ST KUP) BELOW 14 YRS

88 DELHI ABHINAV M H GOLD
624 GUJARAT KRISH CHAUHAN SILVER
435 UTTAR PRADESH RISHABH BANSAL BRONZE
715 KARNATAKA AMOGH PRAVEEN BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (2ND TO 1ST KUP) 14-17 YRS

186 DELHI SAMYAK PRASANA DAS GOLD
340 TAMIL NADU S DHANNUSH NARYANAN SILVER
676 KARNATAKA ADITHYA B NIRANJAN BRONZE
553 WEST BENGAL RAGHAV BAJORIA BRONZE







MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (2ND TO 1ST KUP) 18-39 YRS

497 KERALA VISHNU DAS GOLD
515 MAHARASHTRA SHANKAR MANI BHAGAT SILVER
446 ODISHA PRASANT KUMAR SAHOO BRONZE
144 DELHI ARJUN BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (3RD TO 4TH KUP) BELOW 14 YRS

732 KARNATAKA SURAJ A GOLD
674 KARNATAKA RISHIKESH P U SILVER
652 KARNATAKA REVANT SAHAY BRONZE
640 GUJARAT PARAM THAKAR BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (3RD TO 4TH KUP) 14-17 YRS

731 KARNATAKA SASHWATH RAGHUNATH GOLD
748 KARNATAKA PRABHASH KUMAR MANDAL SILVER
290 ODISHA BIKASH THAKUR BRONZE
237 DELHI RONIT DAS BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (3RD TO 4TH KUP) 18-39 YRS

750 KARNATAKA JYNDASTAR SANGRIANG GOLD
543 UTTRAKHAND SUMIT KUMAR SILVER
349 TAMIL NADU M NITISH KUMAR BRONZE
91 DELHI MUDIT BHATIA BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (6TH TO 5TH KUP) BELOW 14 YRS

729 KARNATAKA RATHAN K N GOLD
664 KARNATAKA DHREEJ SILVER
50 DELHI YASHVARDHAN KHOSLA BRONZE
426 DAMAN & DIU BHARGAV SURESH KUMAR SOLANKI BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (6TH TO 5TH KUP) 14-17 YRS

663 KARNATAKA SANTOSH C M GOLD
484 KERALA UM ESH N SILVER
568 WEST BENGAL SOUVIK MUKHARJEE BRONZE
749 KARNATAKA VIKRAM D BRONZE





MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (6TH TO 5TH KUP) 18-39 YRS

360 TAMIL NADU SYED WASIM ABDIN Z GOLD
230 DELHI DASHRATH SINGH SILVER
486 KERALA FAHEEM CP BRONZE
513 MAHARASTRA MUKUND SONULE BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (6TH TO 5TH KUP) VETERAN

490 KERALA SANTOSH KURIACKOSE GOLD
489 KERALA UDAY SHANKAR S SILVER
733 KARNATAKA MUNNDAR RAO M BRONZE
BRONZE
MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (1ST DAN) BELOW 14 YRS

118 DELHI SOUMAY WASAL GOLD
276 ASSAM ROLAND SINGH SILVER
620 GUJARAT MOHIT LOONIA BRONZE
BRONZE
MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (1ST DAN) 14-17 YRS

187 DELHI ANIKET AGARWAL GOLD
495 KERALA RAHUL K SILVER
673 KARNATAKA TEJAS DEVARAJAN BRONZE
579 WEST BENGAL NIYAR R BARMAN BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (1ST DAN) 18-39 YRS

369 TURK HYDYROV SERDAR GOLD
766 KARNATAKA BIPIN T A SILVER
140 DELHI VIKAS SINGH BRONZE
672 KARNATAKA MANISH BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (2ND DAN) 14-17 YRS

185 DELHI SANGEET PRASANA DAS GOLD
734 KARNATAKA E KATHIR VITHURAN SILVER

MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (2ND DAN) 18-39 YRS

767 KARNATAKA MEIRABA H GOLD
762 KARNATAKA H AMARJITH SINGH SILVER
596 KARNATAKA NISHANTH T G BRONZE
364 TURK GOSHANIYAZ DURDIYEV BRONZE


MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (3RD DAN) 18-39 YRS

368 TURK CHARYYEV ORHZMYRAT GOLD
169 DELHI JOY KUNDU SILVER
194 DELHI MENUODILHOU MAURICE USOU BRONZE
755 KARNATAKA LOKESHWAR B C BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (4TH DAN) 18-39 YRS

370 TURK GOSHANYYAZOV ANNAMYRAT GOLD
365 TURK GAYGYSYZ ATABAYEV SILVER
768 KARNATAKA ASHOK H HOODI BRONZE
771 KARNATAKA NAVEEN RAJ G BRONZE

MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (4TH DAN) VETERAN

270 DELHI KRISHNA SHRESTHA GOLD

MALE TEAM TULS VETERAN

KERALA GOLD
488 MUJEEB RAHMAN
490 SANTHOSH KURIACKOSE
489 UDAY SHANKAR S

MALE TEAM PATTERN JUNIOR

DELHI GOLD
186 SAMYAK PRASANA DAS
88 ABHINAV M H
135 VARUN SINGH
237 RONIT DAS
250 AMRITPREET SINGH
244 PRATHAM NAGPAL

KARNATAKA SILVER
652 REVANT SAHYA
675 AGASTYA KUMAR
715 AMOGH PRAVEEN
729 RATHAN K N
732 SURAJ A
716 THARUN N





WEST BENGAL BRONZE
551 AKSHAYA MODI
552 UJAAN GHOSH
576 AARADHYA BIHANI
577 SHRIRADHAYA BIHANI
578 LAKSHAYA TIBERIWAL
505 ARVAN MOHANKA

TAMIL NADU BRONZE
319 ARJUN P
331 AAKASH V
333 S MOHAN
340 S DHANUSH NARAYANAN
350 ANANT S NAVAL GUND
360 SAYED WASIM ABDIN Z

MALE TEAM PATTERN SENIOR

DELHI GOLD
118 SOUMYA WASAL
169 JOY KUNDU
185 SANGEET PRASANA DAS
187 ANIKET AGARWAL
140 VIKAS SINGH
194 MENUODILHOU MAURICE

TURK SILVER
364 GOSHANIYAZ DURDIYAEV
368 CHARYYEV ORHZMYRAT
369 HYDYROV SERDAR
370 GAYGYSYZ ATABAYEV
365 GOSHANYYAZOV ANNAMYRA

KARNATAKA BRONZE
767 MEIRABA H
762 H AMARJITH SINGH
766 BIPIN T A
770 JOTHIMANI MARKANDAN
765 PAVAN K
596 NISHANTHA T G





TAMIL NADU BRONZE
317 N KAMAL RAJ
318 S NELSON RAJ
322 S BHARATHI GANESH
359 LOKESH B
361 B SANTHOSH
NITIN GANESH

MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING SPECIAL EDICATION

392 CHANDIGARH HARPREET SINGH GOLD
393 CHANDIGARH PRABJOT SINGH SILVER

MALE TEAM SPARRING- VETERAN

DELHI GOLD
273 SANDEEP SAGAR
270 KRISHNA SHRESTHA
272 VINOD KUMAR

KERALA SILVER
488 MUJEEB RAHMAN
490 SANTOSH KURIACKOSE
489 UDAY SHANKAR S

MALE TEAM SPARRING

TURKMENISTAN GOLD
364 GOSHANIYAZ DURDIYEV
368 CHARYYEV ORHZMYRAT
369 HYDYROV SERDAR
370 GAYGYSYZ ATABAYEV
365 GOSHANYYAZOV ANNAMYRAT

KARNATAKA SILVER

766 BIPIN T A
765 PAVAN K
730 KISHOR B K
670 NANDA KUMAR R
762 H AMARJITH SINGH
596 NISHANTH T G





DELHI BRONZE

15 OBED KHIAMNIUNGAN
042 BASANT MUKHIYA
169 JOY KUNDU
193 BHASKAR PHUKAN
194 MENUODILHOU MAURICE USOU
185 SANGEET PRASANA DAS

KERALA BRONZE

485 ASIM SABITH
486 FAHEEM C P
491 RIYAS C A
492 AKSHAY RAJ
493 MOHAMMAD NASURUDEEN T P
500 SANTHOSH BABU

MALE SELF DEFENCE SENIOR

TURKMENISTAN GOLD

368 CHARYYEV ORHZMYRAT
369 HYDYROV SERDAR
370 GAYGYSYZ ATABAYEV
365 GOSHANYYAZOV ANNAMYRAT

DELHI A SILVER

015 OBED KHIAMNIUNGAN
194 MENUODILHOU MAURICE USOU
191 MOBA PHOM
199 MOA SUNEP

KARNATAKA BRONZE

596 NISHANTH T G
670 NANDA KUMAR R
678 PAVAN K N
672 MANISH D N








MALE SELF DEFENCE JUNIOR

KARNATAKA GOLD

671 S VIGNESH KRISHNA
674 RISHIKESH P U
732 SURAJ A
705 AKUL SHREEHARSHA

DELHI A SILVER

186 SAMYAK PRASANA DAS
187 ANIKET AGARWAL
083 ARYAN SHARMA
005 PRATAP PANKAJ

TAMIL NADU BRONZE

340 S DHANUSH NARAYANAN
319 ARJUN P
333 S MOHAN
331 AAKASH V


MALE POWER BREAKING

764 KAR PAUL ZELIANG GOLD
194 DEL MENUODILHOU MAURICE USOU SILVER
502 GUJ DATANT KALPESH BRONZE

national result

                 32ND NATIONAL  TAEKWON-DO  CHAMPIONSHIP  
                                            27 – 30  DECEMBER  2017   
                                                 S.M.S.INDOOR STADIUM, JAIPUR, RAJASTHAN   
     
 STATENAMEPLACEPAGE
MALE SPARRING 6TH-1ST KUP BELOW 10 YRS   
     
 STATEUPTO 22 KG 1
     
 GOAJEREMIAH DOURADOGOLD 
 KARNATAKAVIGNESH KRISHNASILVER 
 WEST BENGALAVYAKT AGARWALBRONZE 
 GOADHAVAL MANGELA BRONZE 
     
  22-27 KG 2
     
 DELHIADITYA RAGHVENDRA K GOLD 
 KARNATAKAREVANT SAHAYSILVER 
 DELHIAARUSH KAMRABRONZE 
 KARNATAKARITESH R REDDEYBRONZE 
     
  27-32 KG 3
     
 DAMAN & DIUCHIRAG A KAPADIA GOLD 
 GUJARATNAVED KHANSILVER 
 KARNATAKAHIMAL THAPABRONZE 
 HARYANANAKUL KUMARBRONZE 
     
  32-37 KG  4
     
 KARNATAKASAMARTH MGOLD 
 KARNATAKAAGASTYA KUMARSILVER 
 RAJESHTHANARBAJ KHANBRONZE 
 DELHIRAKSHAN TAKYARBRONZE 
     
  37-42 KG 5
     
 KARNATAKAARYA SANJAY PRADEEPGOLD 
 DELHISRIRAM VSILVER 
 DELHITANAY SINGHBRONZE 
 UTTAR PRADESHISHAN SHARMA BRONZE 
     
  Above 42 KG 6
     
 DELHIMAHIR SYALGOLD 
 KARNATAKASHAMANT SAISILVER 
 DELHIGURAASEES SINGH SBRONZE 
 DELHIRASHESH AGGARWALBRONZE 
     
MALESPARRING  6TH-1ST KUP 10 – 13 YRS    
     
  UPTO 30 KG 7
     
 KARNATAKARISHIKESH PGOLD 
 DELHIABHINAV M HSILVER 
 DELHISHUBH AGARWALBRONZE 
 GUJARATSANIDHYA SHASTRIBRONZE 
     
  3O-35 KG 8
     
 KARNATAKATANMAY R KOUSHIKGOLD 
 ASSAMJAGRAV DASSILVER 
 DELHISHRIYANSH YADAVBRONZE 
 DELHINAVTEJBRONZE 
     
  35-40 KG  9
     
 KARNATAKAADITHYA B NIRANJANGOLD 
 UTTRA KHANDLAKSHYA DHYANISILVER 
 GUJARATDARSH KOSHTIBRONZE 
 HARYANAPIYUSHBRONZE 
     
  40 – 45 KG 10
     
 HARYANADEEPAK NEYERGOLD 
 KERALAPRANAV NSILVER 
 KARNATAKAAVI GUPTABRONZE 
 DELHIGARV KUMARBRONZE 
     
  45 – 50 KG 11
     
 UTTRA KHANDSHSHANT DEVASHISHGOLD 
 KARNATAKABIKAS CHANDRASILVER 
 DELHIPRATHAM DALAKOTIBRONZE 
 GUJARATDHAUMYA PATANIBRONZE 
     
  50-55 KG 12
     
 DELHISAMYAK PRASANA DASGOLD 
 ASSAMSANGJAM SARMASILVER 
 DELHISUJAL KUMARBRONZE 
 HARYANAANKUSH BRONZE 
     
  55-60 KG 13
     
 DELHIARUN SINGH BHISTGOLD 
 PONDICHEERYT KARTHISHWARANSILVER 
 DELHIARNAV BHUJALBRONZE 
 DELHIAMRITPREET SINGHBRONZE 
     
  60 – 65 KG 14
     
 ODISHASRUTI SAGAR JENAGOLD 
 KARANATAKAADITHYA KIRANSILVER 
 TAMIL NADUNITIN GANESHBRONZE 
 KHARAYANAKAVYANSHBRONZE 
     
  ABOVE 65 KG 15
     
 KARANATAKAANGELO LEVI MANUELGOLD 
 KARANATAKATEJAS DEVANAJANSILVER 
 KARANATAKAPRAJWAL MBRONZE 
 DELHITEJASVE SINGHBRONZE 
     
MALE SPARRING 6TH-1ST KUP 14-15 YRS   
     
  UPTO  45 KG 16
     
 KARANATAKAPRASHANTH CHADARAGOLD 
 KARANATAKAHEMANTH N M SILVER 
 GUJARATRAJPUT PRADIPBRONZE 
 DAMAN DIUVIVEK H BARIYABRONZE 
     
     
  45-51 KG 17
     
 KARANATAKASANTHOSH C M GOLD 
 KARANATAKARAJATH K KSILVER 
 CHANDIGARHYUGAL PREETBRONZE 
 UTTRA KHANDRAHUL GAURBRONZE 
     
  51-57 KG 18
     
 KARANATAKASUMAN SUPRITH MGOLD 
 KARANATAKARAVI SHANKAR  VSILVER 
 TAMIL NADUEVAN JOSHUVABRONZE 
 CHANDIGARHHITRAJ SINGHBRONZE 
     
  57- 63 KG 19
     
 DELHIANIKET SEHRAWATGOLD 
 ODISHABISWAJIT DASSILVER 
 ASSAMARJUN BOTHRABRONZE 
 DELHIHARDIK LALBRONZE 
     
  63-69 KG 20
     
 KARANATAKADILIP M GOWDAGOLD 
 WEST BENGALDIVYANSH JAINSILVER 
 GUJARATAAYUSH CHETANBRONZE 
 PUNJABSUBHAM GUPTABRONZE 
     
  69-75 KG 21
     
 ASSAM SONDIPON AGAMACHARYYAGOLD 
 KARNATAKARAHUL MANIKANTANSILVER 
 TAMIL NADUK B KUMARESHBRONZE 
 UTTRA KHANDARYAMAN MIHIRBRONZE 
     
  ABOVE 75 KG 22
     
 DELHIPRATHAM NAGPALGOLD 
 UTTRA KHANDAMAN BRMRARASILVER 
     
MALE SPARRING 6TH-1ST KUP 16-17 YRS   
     
  BELOW 45 KG 23
     
 DELHITANISH GOLD 
 HARYANARAVISILVER 
   BRONZE 
   BRONZE 
     
  45-51 Kgs 24
     
 HARAYANARAHUL RATHIGOLD 
 TAMIL NADUS DHANUSH NARAYANANSILVER 
 KARNATAKASHIVRAJ SBRONZE 
 DELHISAGAR PALBRONZE 
     
  51-57 KG 25
     
 GOA ADNAN SHAIKHGOLD 
 PUNJABVIRITANTSILVER 
 DELHINAVEEN YADAVBRONZE 
 DAMAN DIUCHIRAG GOSWAMIBRONZE 
     
  57-63 KG 26
     
 GOAJANAK BISUKARMA GOLD 
 UTTAR PRADESHTITUSILVER 
 TAMIL NADUP ARJUNBRONZE 
 HARYANAVISHALBRONZE 
     
  63 – 69 KG 27
     
 DELHIGEORGE KUTTYGOLD  
 DELHIAYUSH MEHTASILVER 
 UTTRA KHANDMANEESH KUMAR GIHARBRONZE 
 PUNJABSACHINBRONZE 
     
  69 – 75 KG  
 ODISHASATYAJIT SAHOOGOLD 28
 HARAYANASAHIL DALALSILVER 
     
     
     
  ABOVE 75 KG 29
     
 DELHIYASHVARDHAN AHLAWATGOLD 
 KARANATAKASIDDHAANT SINGHSILVER 
 DELHIDHRUV JAINBRONZE 
 ODISHASAI BISHES MISHRABRONZE 
     
MALE SPARRING 6TH – 1ST KUP – 18 – 39 YRS   
     
  UPTO 50 KG 30
     
 KARNATAKADEEPAK KUMARGOLD 
 MAHARASHTRAKAUSHAL G PATNESILVER 
 CHANDIGARHMANGESHBRONZE 
 CHANDIGARHPARKASH SARKI BRONZE 
     
  50-57 KG 31
     
 NAGALANDAITO K SUMIGOLD 
 NAGALANDKUPUTO H ASSUMISILVER 
 KARNATAKA ANIL NBRONZE 
 GOABABU RAM BISHWAKARMABRONZE 
     
  57 – 64 KG 32
     
 GOARAJENDRA PARIYARGOLD 
 GOAUTTAM P KOLEKARSILVER 
 DELHISHUBHAM MISHRABRONZE 
 DELHISUMITBRONZE 
     
  64 – 71 KG 33
     
 TAMIL NADUNITHISH KUMARGOLD 
 DELHIASHISH TANWARSILVER 
 UTTAR PRADESHSHIV KUMARBRONZE 
 HARAYANAGOVIND BRONZE 
     
  71 – 78 KG 34
     
 PONDICHEERYMURALI RGOLD 
 WEST BENGALSANJOY KRSILVER 
 HIMACHAL PRADESHAMAN ATWALBRONZE 
 TAMIL NADUA ANEESBRONZE 
     
  78- 85 KG 35
     
 KARNATAKAINDRAN KUMARGOLD 
 KARNATAKAGOUTHAM SINGHSILVER 
 DELHIVIRENDER SINGHBRONZE 
   BRONZE 
     
MALE SPARRING 6TH – 1ST KUP (VETERAN CATEGORY) 36
     
 GUJARATSAILESH MAKWANGOLD 
 KERALAJIJESH JOSEPHSILVER 
     
     
MALE SPARRING 1ST – 3RD DAN UPTO 15 YRS  
     
  UPTO 45 KG 37
     
 GUJARATSPANDAN SHAHGOLD 
 GUJARATMAHARSHI PATELSILVER  
 DELHIJ ROHAN ATREBRONZE 
 DAMAN DIUSHIVANSHU S BARIA BRONZE 
     
  45 – 51 KG 38
     
 DELHIANIKET AGARWALGOLD 
 DAMAN DIUESHAN P PATEWASILVER 
 DELHIARYAN VASHISHTBRONZE 
 ASSAMADITYA CHAKRAVARTIBRONZE 
     
  51 – 57 KG 39
     
 DUMAN DIUVARDHAN B SHETHGOLD 
 GUJARATMOHIT LOONIASILVER 
   BRONZE 
   BRONZE 
     
  (57 -63 KG) 40
     
 DELHIVINIRAJ SINGH D GOLD 
 DELHIPARAM SHARMASILVER 
   BRONZE 
     
MALE SPARRING 1ST – 3RD DAN – 16-17 YRS    
     
  (51 -57 KG) 41
     
 GOA BABU VITKARGOLD 
 UTTAR PRADESHJOHNSAN KUMAR VERMASILVER 
     
     
  59-65 KG 42
     
 UTTARKHANDRITESHGOLD 
 TAMIL NADUB LOKESHSILVER 
     
  ABOVE 70 KG 43
     
 KARNATAKAKARSH S SHEROFFGOLD 
 DELHIBHAWANI SINGH RATHORESILVER 
 DELHISANGEET PRASANABRONZE 
 DELHIPRANAM VERMABRONZE 
     
MALE SPARRING 1ST – 4TH – 18 – 39 YRS   
     
  UPTO 50 KG 44
     
 KERALA AKSHAY RAJGOLD 
 ASSAMUDAY DASSILVER 
   BRONZE 
   BRONZE 
     
  50 – 57 KG 45
     
 KARNATAKALOKESH KGOLD 
 WEST BENGALSAMIT DASSILVER 
 NAGALANDMOBA PHOMBRONZE 
 GOASRIJAN HAMALBRONZE 
     
  57 – 64 KG 46
     
 GOASHERA KOTKENYGOLD 
 KARNATAKAH AMARJITH SINGHSILVER 
 TAMIL NADUS NELSON RAJBRONZE 
 KARNATAKANANDA KUMARBRONZE 
     
     
     
  64 – 71 KG 47
     
 KARNATAKAMANI MGOLD 
 WEST BENGALRAHUL KUMAR SHAWSILVER 
 PONDICHEERYPRABANANDBRONZE 
 KARNATAKAKIRAN ABRONZE 
     
  71 – 78 KG 48
     
 DELHIDHARMVEERGOLD 
 KARNATAKARAVI MSSILVER 
 TAMIL NADUN KAMAL RAJBRONZE 
   BRONZE 
     
  78 – 85 KG 49
     
 KARNATAKAJOTHI MANI MGOLD 
 WEST BENGALINDRAJIT ADHIKARYSILVER 
 KERALAMOHAMMAD NASURVDEEN BRONZE 
 KARNATAKALOKESHWAR B CBRONZE 
     
  ABOVE 85 KG 50
     
 KARNATAKASACHIN RGOLD 
 DELHIBHART KUMAR KAMATSILVER 
 KARNATAKAR SHARATH KUMAR BRONZE 
   BRONZE 
     
MALE SPARRING 1ST DAN TO 4TH DAN-VETERAN 40YRS & ABOVE 51
     
 DELHIKRISHNA SHRESTHAGOLD 
 PONDICHEERYPANDIYARAJAN TSILVER 
 KARANATAKADR. SREENIVAS MBRONZE 
   BRONZE 
     
MALE SPARRING SPECIAL EDUCATION CATEGORY 1
     
 CHANDIGARHHARPREET SINGHGOLD 
 CHANDIGARHPRABHJOT SINGHSILVER 
     
 GUJARATKRISHGOLD2
     
MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (2ND – 1ST KUP)  
     
 DELHISAMYAK PRASANA DASGOLD 
 DELHIABHINAV M HSILVER 
 KARNATAKATHANMAYBRONZE 
 KERALARIYAS C ABRONZE 
     
     
MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (4TH – 3RD  KUP)  
     
 KARNATAKAADITYA B N GOLD 
 KARNATAKAHEMANTH N MSILVER 
 GUJARATKRISHBRONZE 
 KERALAMILINDHBRONZE 
     
MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (6TH – 5TH KUP)  
     
 WEST BENGALRAJU HAZDERGOLD 
 DELHIAMRITPREET SINGHSILVER 
 KARNATAKARATHAN K NBRONZE 
 KARNATAKARISHIKESH P UBRONZE 
     
MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (1ST DAN BLACK BELT)  
     
 DELHISANGEET PRASANA DASGOLD 
 DELHIANIKET AGARWALSILVER 
 DELHIROHAN ATREBRONZE 
 KARNATAKARAJA JBRONZE 
     
MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS – (2ND DAN BLACK BELT)  
     
 DELHIJOY KUNDUGOLD 
 KERALAMD NASRUDEENSILVER 
 KARNATAKAJYOTI MANIBRONZE 
 DELHIJAYENDRA PURIBRONZE 
     
MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS – (3RD DAN BLACK BELT)  
     
 KARMANI MGOLD 
 T.NKAMAL RAJSILVER 
 KARKIRAN ABRONZE 
 KARANAKAR RAYBRONZE 
     
MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS – (4TH DAN BLACK BELT)  
     
 WEST BENGALKARAN BAGRIGOLD 
 DELHIBHARAT KUMAR KAMATSILVER 
     
MALE TEAM TULS   
     
 DELHI SENIORJOY KUNDUGOLD 
  SANGEET PRASANA DAS  
  SAMYAK PRASANA DAS  
  JAYENDER PURI  
  ANIKET AGARWAL  
  BHARAT KUMAR KAMAT  
     
 KARNATAKA SENIORMANI MSILVER 
  RAJA D  
  H AMARJEET SINGH  
  NANDA KUMAR R  
  SHARATH RAJ R  
  JYOTHI MANI  
     
 TAMIL NADU SENIORN KAMAL RAJBRONZE 
  S NELSON  
  B LOKESH  
  S DHANUSH NARAYAN   
  P ARJUN  
  S MOHAN  
     
 KERALAPRANAV NBRONZE 
  AKSHAY RAJ  
  SHOUMILMON M T  
  ANJOOM MAHAMED S  
  MILINDH SOMAN  
     
     
MALE TEAM SELF DEFENSE – JUNIORS  
     
 DELHISAMYAK PRASANA DASGOLD 
  RISHABH SINGH  
  ARYAN  
  ARJUN SINGH B  
     
 DELHITHANMAY R KOUSHIKSILVER 
  ARYA SANJAY PRADEEP  
  AMOUGH PRAVEEN RISHIKESH P  
     
 TAMIL NADUS DHANUSH NARAYANANBRONZE 
  P ARJUN  
  S MOHAN  
  B LOKESH  
     
 PUNJABCHANDAN KASHYAPBRONZE 
  VIRITANT   
  ISHAN PURI  
     
MALE TEAM SELF DEFENSE – SENIORS   
     
 KARNATAKAMANI M GOLD 
  NANDA KUMAR R  
  MAHESH SHEKAR S  
  ANAKAR RAY  
     
 DELHIBHARAT KUMAR KAMATSILVER 
  JAYENDRA PURI  
  SUMIT  
  SHUBHAM  
     
 TAMIL NADUN KAMAL RAJBRONZE 
  NITHISH KUMAR M  
  S NELSON RAJ  
  A ANEES  
     
 UTTAR PRADESHJOHNSAN KUMAR V BRONZE 
  KAUSHAL SINGH  
  HIMANSHU PAL  
  NAUSHAD ALAM  
     
     
MALE TEAM SPPARING   
     
 KARNATAKAJEEVAN RGOLD 
  H AMARJITH SINGH  
  JOTHI MANI M  
  MANI M  
  MNANDA KUMAR  
  SACHIN R  
     
     
 DELHIBHAWANI SINGH RAWATSILVER 
  RAMAN  
  GAURAV CHANDRA  
  SHUBHAM MISHRA  
  DHARAMVEER  
  BHARAT KUMAR KAMAT  
     
     
 GOAADNAN SHAIKHBRONZE 
  BABA VITKAR   
  SHERA KOTKENY  
  SRIJAN HAMAL  
  KRISH HAMAL  
     
     
     
 WEST BENGALRAJU HALDERBRONZE 
  RAVI MALLICK  
  RAHUL KUMAR SHAW  
  SUNIL RAY  
  SAMIT DAS  
  SANJOY KR SARKAR  
  INDRAJIT ADHIKARY  
     
MALE POWER BREAKING    
     
 DELHIBHARAT KUMAR KAMATGOLD  
 KARNATAKAMANI MSILVER 
 GOASHERA KOTKENYBRONZE 
 GOASRIJAN HAMALBRONZE 
     
     
     
     
                                                                                FEMALE SPARRING – 6-1ST KUP – BELOW 10 YRS    
     
  BELOW 20 KG 1
     
 DELHIASHWIKA SINGHGOLD 
 DELHIASTHA SINGHSILVER 
 DAMAN & DIU PRIYASHWI ADATIYABONZE 
 GUJARATNIGAM MOTHALIYABRONZE 
     
  20-25 KG 2
     
 KARNATAKARINSA MARIYAMGOLD 
 PONDICHEERYSINDHUVARSHINISILVER 
 GUJARATVANYA AGRAWALBRONZE 
 KERALADEVANJANA NBRONZE 
     
  25-30 KG 3
     
 GUJARATKRISHA JOSHIGOLD 
 DELHIGAUNIKA SOHISILVER 
 GUJARATTANISHTHAN GOLANIBRONZE 
 GUJARATJIYA H PATELBRONZE 
     
  30-35 KG 4
     
 UTTRAKHANDAKANSHA NAUGAINGOLD 
 DELHIJANNAT KOHLISILVER 
 GUJARATDHYANI S SHAHBRONZE 
 RAJASTHANPRIYANSHI JAINBRONZE 
     
  35-40 KG 5
     
 KARNATAKAJIVIKA G N GOLD 
 KARNATAKALIKITHA MSILVER 
 KARNATAKAJOSHIKAA G NBRONZE 
 KARNATAKAANNA CHARISSEBRONZE 
     
  ABOVE 40 KG 6
     
 DELHIANANYA KOHLIGOLD 
 KARNATAKAANVITA KARSILVER 
     
FEMALE SPARRING 6TH – 1ST KUP – 10 – 13 YRS  
     
  BELOW 25 KG 7
     
 KARNATAKAKHYAYI RAJESHGOLD 
 GOATANISHA P SAKLARSILVER 
 GUJARATVANSHIKA GAUTAMBRONZE 
 KARNATAKASERAH TRESA ALEXBRONZE 
     
  25-30 KG 8
     
 UTTRAKHANDSAKSHI KAUSHALGOLD 
 DELHISANCHI SILVER 
 DELHIASHWINDER KAURBRONZE 
 GUJARATANJALE S SHAHBRONZE 
     
  30-35 KG 9
     
 KARNATAKAGOUREENANDANA D KGOLD 
 DELHIKEERTANA JAISHANKARSILVER 
 GUJARATJEEL SOLANKIBRONZE 
 UTTRAKHANDANAMIKA BARTHWALBRONZE 
     
  35-40 KG 10
     
 KARNATAKAANANYA GOPINATHGOLD 
 DELHIRINAYA DUGGALSILVER 
 UTTRAKHANDQURJE RAWATBRONZE 
 GUJARATMAHI PATELBRONZE 
     
  40-45 KG 11
     
 GUJARATGOSWAMI ASHGOLD 
 DELHIARZOI DUGGALSILVER 
 KARNATAKASANAIKA MAHAPATRABRONZE 
 GUJARATTANIYA CHETANBRONZE 
     
  45-50 KG 12
     
 DELHISWEETY SINGHGOLD 
 ASSAMTAMANNA HUSSAINSILVER 
 PONDICHERRYR. VENMATHIBRONZE 
 KARNATAKAARCHANA RAMESHBRONZE 
     
  50-55 KG 13
     
 KARNATAKAARCHITA UDAYGOLD 
 KARNATAKAPRAKRUTHI MURTHYSILVER 
 DELHIAYANNA RAWATBRONZE 
 DELHIKOPAL KASHYAPBRONZE 
     
  ( 55-60 KG ) 14
     
 ASSAMSANJURI SHARMAGOLD 
 KARNATAKAPARNIKA  SURYAWANSHISILVER 
 TAMIL NADUNITA MURUGANBRONZE 
 DELHIMANSI VERMABRONZE 
     
     
  ABOVE 65 KG 15
     
 KARNATAKAANGELO LEVI MGOLD 
 KARNATAKATEJAS DEVARAJANSILVER 
 KARNATAKAPRAJWAL MBRONZE 
 DELHITEJASVE SINGHBRONZE 
     
FEMALE SPARRING 6TH – 1ST 14 – 15 YRS  
     
  UPTO 40 KG 16
     
 KARNATAKAKAVANAGOLD 
 ODISHARITUPURAN SAMALSILVER 
   BRONZE 
   BRONZE 
     
     
  40 – 46 KG 17
     
 UTTRA KHANDMUSKAN RAWATGOLD 
 DELHIISHITA KHATRISILVER 
 ODISHARITIKAKA KANHARBRONZE 
 DELHIHARNEET KAURBRONZE 
     
  46 – 52 KG 18
     
 KERALAANEENA HAKKIMGOLD 
 KARNATAKACHAYA DEVI B K SILVER 
 DELHIHARSHITA KATARIABRONZE 
 DELHIPRIYANSHI GAUTAMBRONZE 
     
  (52 TO 58 KG) 19
     
 DELHIYOSHITA CHANDOKGOLD 
 GUJARATHETVI K PATELSILVER 
 DELHIPARIDHI GUPTABRONZE 
 DELHIARCHANA JHABRONZE 
     
FEMALE SPARRING 6TH – 1ST KUP – 13- 15 YRS   
     
  (58 TO 64 KG) 20
     
 DELHIDIVYA KANDWALGOLD 
 DELHIISHITAA KHULLARSILVER 
 KARNATAKASRI SRI PRAKHYA KOPPARHPUBRONZE 
     
     
FEMALE SPARRING 6TH – 1ST KUP – 14 – 15 YRS   
     
  (64 TO 70 KG) 21
     
 DELHIARDRA S FRANCISGOLD 
 KARNATAKAGHRITI B AMINSILVER 
   BRONZE 
     
  70 KG & ABOVE 22
     
 DELHIISHITA KOHLIGOLD 
 DELHIAMISHASILVER 
 DELHIYAKSAHI WASALBRONZE 
     
     
FEMALE SPARRING 6TH – 1ST KUP – 16 – 17 YRS   
     
  (40-46 KG)  23
     
 DELHIANNU YADAVGOLD 
 DELHIAYUSHISILVER  
 GUJARATSHREEYA SHARMABRONZE 
 TAMIL NADUABHISHA SARA SEELANBRONZE 
     
  46-52 KG 24
     
 ODISHAVARSHA KUMARIGOLD 
 HARYANAPARGATISILVER  
 HARYANAPOONAMBRONZE 
     
  55 – 63 KG 25
     
 WEST BENGALARPITA SINGHGOLD 
 DELHIKARISHMA KAPOORSILVER 
 DELHITANUSHREE SINGHBRONZE 
     
     
   ABOVE 65KG 26
     
 KARNATAKADEEPIKAGOLD 
 GUJARATDHROUMY PATELSILVER 
 GUJARATSONU SONIBRONZE 
   BRONZE 
     
FEMALE SPARRING – 6TH – 1ST KUP 18 – 39 YRS  
     
   BELOW 45KG 27
     
 KERALARESHMA PGOLD 
 KERALAIBANJOP LYNGKHOISILVER 
 HARYANAPRIYANKABRONZE 
 HARYANAANUPMABRONZE 
     
  45-51KG 28
     
 DELHISAHEJ PANESARGOLD 
 GUJARATDHARMISTHA SOLANKISILVER 
   BRONZE 
     
     
  51-57 KG 29
     
 GUJARATPARMAR VIBHUTIGOLD 
 UTTRA KHANDVAISHALI PUNSILVER 
 KARNATAKATRUPTI PAREKHABRONZE 
     
  (57-63 KG) 30
     
 UTTRA KHANDSONALI PUNGOLD 
 KARNATAKAJAMEELASILVER 
 DELHISHILPIBRONZE 
 WEST BENGALNANDITA GANGWALBRONZE 
     
  66-72 KG 31
     
 DELHIDIVYA MAHAJANGOLD 
 GUJARATSOLANKI DIVYASILVER 
     
FEMALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) VETERAN ABOVE 40 YRS 32
     
 KARNATAKASEEMA SHARAT GOLD 
 KERALASABHANAM P TSILVER 
     
FEMALE SPARRING 1-3RD DAN- UPTO 15YRS   
     
  UPTO 40 33
     
 KARNATAKAGITIKA RAOGOLD 
 KARNATAKAANANYA G RAJUSILVER 
     
  40 – 46 KG 34
     
 KARNATAKAKHWAISH PANWARGOLD 
 KERALASRUTHI SSILVER 
 GUJARATMANSHA LOONIABRONZE 
     
FEMALE SPARRING 1-3RD DAN- – 14- 16 YRS  
     
  52-58KG 35
     
 DELHIKULJEET MEHRAGOLD 
 GUJARATDEVYANI I ACHARYASILVER 
 DELHIIRENA MAHAJANBRONZE 
     
FEMALE SPARRING 1-3RD DAN- UPTO 15 YRS  
     
  65KG & AB0VE 36
     
 GUJARATVEDIKAGOLD 
 DELHIRISHITA JAINSILVER 
     
FEMALE SPARRING 1-3RD DAN 16-17 YRS    
     
  (45-52KG) 37
     
 DELHIDAKSHITA DHIMANGOLD 
 ASSAMDHARITRI SAIKIASILVER 
 KERALASINI PBRONZE 
   BRONZE 
     
FEMALE SPARRING 1-4TH DAN- 18-39YRS  
     
  UPTO 45 KG 38
     
 TAMIL NADUM SRI DEVIGOLD 
 HIMACHAL PRADESHANCHAL RANISILVER 
     
  45-51KG 39
     
 DELHI PRIYA TIWARIGOLD 
 WEST BENGALSUBHRA PANDITSILVER 
 MAHARASHTRADEEPIKA L UDAIRBRONZE 
     
  51-58KG 40
     
 KARNATAKAVARSHITHA S N GOLD 
 DELHI SONAKSHI CHOWDHRYSILVER 
 DELHI NIDHI SINGHBRONZE 
 WEST BENGALILINA GHOSHBRONZE 
     
     
  ABOVE 58KG 41
     
 TAMIL NADUR AISHWARYA GOLD 
 DELHISUMAN RAWATSILVER 
     
     
FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (2ND – 1ST KUP)  
     
 KARNATAKAJOSHIKA G NGOLD 
 KERALAARSHIDA ASHRAF CSILVER 
 DELHIZOYA S KUMARBRONZE 
 KARNATAKACHAYA DEVI B KBRONZE 
     
FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS (4TH – 3RD KUP)  
     
 DELHIPRIYANKA SENGOLD 
 KARNATAKAROHITHA MSILVER 
 UTTRAKHANDJIYA BEBNIBRONZE 
 TAMIL NADUABHISHA SARA SEENAMBRONZE 
     
FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS 18 – 39 YRS (6TH – 5TH KUP)  
     
 KERALAANEENA HAKIMGOLD 
 KARNATAKASANIKASILVER 
 DELHIAYANNA RAWATBRONZE 
 DELHIGURLEEN MEHRABRONZE 
     
FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS – (1ST DAN )  
     
 KARNATAKAKHWAISH PANWARGOLD 
 KARNATAKAANANYA G RAJUSILVER 
 DELHIKULJEET MEHRABRONZE 
 KARNATAKAGITIKA RAOBRONZE 
     
FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS – (3RD DAN )  
     
 WEST BANGALILINA GHOSEGOLD 
 GUJARATDEVYANI ACHARYASILVER 
   BRONZE 
   BRONZE 
     
FEMALE TEAM TULS   
     
 KERALASABHANAM P.TGOLD 
 KARNATAKASEEMA SHARATSILVER 
     
FEMALE TEAM TULS   
     
 KARNATAKAJOSHIKA G NGOLD 
  GITIKA RAO  
  ANANYA G RAJUN  
  KHWAISH PANWAR  
  SAI SRI PRIYANKA KOPPAHPU  
     
 DELHIKULJEET MEHRASILVER 
  DIVYA MAHAJAN  
  AYAANA RAWAT  
  PRIYANKA SEN  
  GURLEEN MEHRA  
  ASHVIKA SINGH  
     
 TAMIL NADUR AISHWARYABRONZE 
  M SRI DEVI  
  V DEEKSHITHA  
  ABISHA SARA SEELAN  
  NITA MURUGAN  
     
 GUJARATJEEL A TABHANIBRONZE 
  NIDHI THAKAR  
  MANSHA LOONIA  
  VEDIKA SHAH  
  DEVYANI ACHARYA  
  DHARMISHTHA SOLANKI  
     
     
FEMALE TEAM SPPARING   
     
 KARNATAKAANANYA S GOINATHGOLD 
  KHWAISH PANWAR  
  VARSHITHA S N  
  CHAYA DEVI  
  KAVANA  
  IBANJOB  
     
     
 GUJARATMANSHA LOONIASILVER 
  VEDIKA SHAH  
  DEVYANI ACHARYA  
  DHROUMY PATEL  
  DHARMISTHA SOLANKI  
  NIKITA MAHERIA  
     
 UTTRA KHAND BRONZE 
  SONALI PUN  
  VAISHALI PUN  
  SHALINI  
  MUSKAN  
  ANAMIKA  
  QURJE RAWAT  
     
 KERALAARSHID ASHRAF CBRONZE 
  SINI P  
  SRUTHI S  
  ANEENA HAKKIM  
  IRENE MARIA S   
  RESHMA  
     
     
     
POWER BREAKING FEMALE   
     
 WEST BENGALSUBHRA PANDITGOLD 
 KARNATAKAJAMEELASILVER 
     
FEMALE SELF DEFENCE   
     
 KARNATAKAKAVANAGOLD 
  SHIRAJ U  
  RAJATH K K  
     
 DELHIKUJEET MEHRASILVER 
  SANGEET PRASANADAS  
  ANIKET AGARWAL  
     
 DELHISONAKSHI CHOWDHARYBRONZE 
  JOY KUNDU  
  BHAWANI SINGH RATHORE  
     
 WEST BENGALSUBHRA PANDITBRONZE 
  ANMOL BEJ  
  OM PRADHAN  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 BEST PLAYER OF THE TOURNAMENTG        S         B 
     
FEMALEKARNATAKAKHWAISH4        0         0 
     
     
 BEST PLAYER OF THE TOURNAMENTG        S         B 
     
MALEDELHISAMYAK PRASANA DAS4         0        0 
 KARNATAKAMANI M4          2        0 
     
CHAMPIONSHIP TROPHYKARNATAKA38     32      26 
     
FIRST RUNNER UPDELHI33     30       45 
     
SECOND RUNNER UPGUJARAT08     09       20 
     
     
  FEMALE PARTICIPANTS225 
  MALE PARTICIPANTS483 
  TOTAL708 
     
     
  STATES                     21 
  PLAYERS                 708 
  OFFICIALS                50 
  VOLUNTEERS          20 
  64TH TECHNICAL SEMINAR130 
  18TH UMPIRE SEMINAR72 
     
  TOTAL PARTICIPATION   : 980 
     
     
     

15TH SOUTH & WEST INDIA INVITATIONAL ITF TAEKWON-DO CHAMPIONSHIPS RESULT

           
     
           
  RING 1     RING 2  
S NONAMESTATEDAN  S NONAMESTATEDAN 
1BHARAT KUMARDELHI4THJURY 1MOHD. JIJOKER4THJURY
2BHASKARANKER4THJURY 2SALEEM. PKER4THJURY
3LAXMI PRIYA M.TKER1STTIMER 3KRISHNA PRIYA E.LKER1STTIMER
4SHERA KOTKANEYGOA4THJUDGE 4AKSHAY RAJKER2NDREFREE
5N KAMAL RAJTN2NDJUDGE 5ANAKAR RAYKAR2NDJUDGE
6GIREESHKER3RDJUDGE 6NELSON. STN2NDJUDGE
7AMARJIT SINGHKAR1STJUDGE 7MAHESHKAR2NDJUDGE
8RAHUL .KKER2NDJUDGE 8AMAR .KKER2NDJUDGE
9KIRAN. AKAR2NDCORDINATOR 9BALARAJANKAR3RDCORDINATOR
 YOUSUFKER4TH  STAND BY      
  RING 3     RING 4  
S NONAMESTATEDAN  S NONAMESTATEDAN 
1PRITHVI TAMANGKAR5THJURY 1HARISH KUMARKAR4THJURY
2KRISHNA PRIYA M.TKER1STTIMER 2ARDRA V.JKER2NDTIMER
3PRAKASH JAIGADIGOA2NDREFREE 3PRIYA TIWARIDELHI2NDJUDGE
4LOKESH. CKAR2NDREFREE 4NAVEEN RAJKAR4THREFREE
5NASRUDDINKER2NDJUDGE 5SANTHOSHKER2NDJUDGE
6KRISHNA BAHADUR.LKER1STJUDGE 6AJAY RAVIKER1ST JUDGE
7JAYENDRA PURIDEL1ST JUDGE 7VARSHITHAKAR2NDJUDGE
8PUNEET KUMARKAR4THJUDGE 8VINAYAK SANJEEVKER1ST JUDGE
           

29TH NORTH & EAST INDIA ITF TAEKWON-DO CHAMPIONSHIP 2018

                 29TH NORTH & EAST INDIA ITF TAEKWON-DO CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 
                          25TH TO  27TH MAY 2018    
                SKATING RINK SEC-10, CHANDIGARH    
        
        
        
  FEMALE     
        
 STATENAME     
  FEMALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – BELOW 10 YRS – 20-25 KG  1
        
1DELHIANVESHA PAHUJAGOLD    
2DELHIKIRTIKA TYAGISILVER    
3WEST BENGALKRISHITA KEDIABRONZE    
4CHANDIGARHHARSIRAT KAURBRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – BELOW 10 YRS – 25-30 KG    2
        
1DELHIBORNALI NEOGIGOLD    
2CHANDIGARHANSHIKA JAINSILVER    
3CHANDIGARHANANYA SINGLEBRONZE    
4DELHIAAHANA JAWABRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – BELOW 10 YRS – 30-35 KG  3
        
1DELHISHEFALIGOLD    
2DELHIYATIH THAKURSILVER    
3DELHIKHADIJA SHAHBRONZE    
4DELHIZINIA BHATTACHARYABRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – BELOW 10 YRS – 35-40 KG  4
        
1DELHISAKSHI REWADIAGOLD    
2DELHIKYNA RATHAURSILVER    
3DELHIISHITA SAKARWALBRONZE    
4DELHIHUNAR SHARMABRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 40 KG & ABOVE  5
        
1DELHIRIJUL GIROTRAGOLD    
2WEST BENGALVIDYA  PODDARSILVER    
3WEST BENGALAVNI JAINBRONZE    
4WEST BENGALSAMRIDDHI ARYABRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 25-30 KG    6
        
1DELHISANIYA RAWATGOLD    
2DELHIKUNJAN SHARMASILVER    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 30-35 KG  7
        
1KARNATAKAJEEVITHA K GOLD    
2PUNJABDRISHTI THAKURSILVER    
3DELHIGAURI SHUKLABRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 35-40 KG    8
        
1KARNATAKAANUPRIYA RGOLD    
2DELHIKATYAYANI PANTSILVER    
3DELHIMUKTI VERMABRONZE    
4KARNATAKASWATI MANASWINI B SBRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 40-45 KG  9
        
1DELHIAAKANSHA NAIRGOLD    
2DELHIHARDIKA DHEERSILVER    
3UTTRA KHANDANSHDEEP KAURBRONZE    
4DELHISNEHMAN KAURBRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 45-50 KG    10
        
1KARNATAKAYASHASWINI PGOLD    
2KARNATAKAH S ANANYA BHATSILVER    
3CHANDIGARHKIRTI RAWATBRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 50-55 KG   11
        
1DELHISIMRAN KUMARIGOLD    
2DELHISHIVANI BHATTACHARYYASILVER    
3DELHIMANYA CHANDOKBRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 55-60 KG  12
        
1DELHIADHVIKA SRINATHGOLD    
2DELHIBHUMIKA CHAUHANSILVER    
3DELHINIRDHI CHOUHANBRONZE    
4ODISHASOUMYA PRIYADARSHINIBRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 60 KG & ABOVE 13
        
1DELHINYNEISHIA SINGHGOLD    
2DELHIMISHTI ANANDSILVER    
3ODISHASINDHUJA GOUDABRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (2-8TH KUP) – 14-17 YRS – 40-46 KG     14
        
1DELHIPRIYANSHI PANDITGOLD    
2ODISHAIMA PRADHANSILVER    
3DELHINISHTHA SAXENABRONZE    
4GUJRATAMIN SIYARBRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 14-17 YRS – 47-53 KG     15
        
1UTTRAKHANDSHREYA DHULIYAGOLD    
2DELHIMEHAK ADHIKARISILVER    
3HARYANAPOONAMBRONZE    
        
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (5-8TH KUP) – 18-39 YRS – BELOW 47 KG     16
        
1HARYANAANUPAMA GAUTAMGOLD    
2DELHIAYUSHISILVER    
3DELHIMONIKABRONZE    
4GUJRATPARMAR HETAL MBRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (5-8TH KUP) – 18-39 YRS – 52-58 KG   17
        
1WEST BENGALNANDITA GANGNALGOLD    
2WEST BENGALMANISHA AGARWALSILVER    
3WEST BENGALSHIKHA BAJAJBRONZE    
4HARYANAKIRANBRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (7-1ST KUP) – BELOW 10 YRS – UPTO 20 KG 18
        
1DELHITVISHA RAJORAGOLD    
2HIMACHAL PRADESHMANSHI GHAMTASILVER    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – BELOW 10 YRS – 25-30 KG    19
        
1DELHIPARTHAVI GOGOIGOLD    
2DELHISHREEYA MOHAPATRASILVER    
3DELHIMUGDHA KAPRIBRONZE    
4HIMACHAL PRADESHSAIJAL GHAMTABRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – BELOW 10 YRS – 30-35 KG    20
        
1DELHIJANNAT KOHLIGOLD    
2DELHISAANVI JAINSILVER    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 10-13 YRS – UPTO 25 KG    21
        
1GUJRATVANSHIKA GAUTAM KGOLD    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 25-30 KG    22
        
1UTTRA KHANDMEHAK BISHTGOLD    
2KARNATAKAAMRUTHA B ESILVER    
3DELHIGAUNIA SOHIBRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 30-35 KG  23
        
1DELHIYASHIKA BHARTIGOLD    
2DELHISHEEL RANASILVER    
3DELHIR D GEETA PRIYANKABRONZE    
4CHANDIGARHMANSIRAT KAURBRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 35-40 KG    24
        
1WEST BENGALSMRITIKANA SIKARIGOLD    
2GUJRATCHAVDA JANVISILVER    
3HARYANASANYABRONZE    
4WEST BENGALSIYAA SARAFFBRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 40-45 KG    25
        
1GUJRATGOSWAMI ASHGOLD    
2DELHIGURLEEN MEHRASILVER    
3UTTRAKHANDVAISHNAVI RAMOLABRONZE    
4UTTRAKHANDSHALINI RANABRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 45-50 KG  26
        
1DELHISAISHA JAINGOLD    
2DELHISUVARNA VISWANATHANSILVER    
3  BRONZE    
4  BRONZE    
        
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 50-55 KG  27
        
1DELHIAYANNA RAWATGOLD    
2DELHISIMARLEEN SAINISILVER    
3DELHIASTHA RAIBRONZE    
4  BRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 60 KG & ABOVE  28
        
1DELHIARSHIYA PAHUJAGOLD    
2KARNATAKAPRACHI SINGHSILVER    
3DELHIMANSI VERMABRONZE    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 14-15 YRS – 40-45 KG    29
        
1DELHITISHA DEYGOLD    
2ODISHARITIKA KANWARSILVER    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 14-15 YRS – 50-55 KG  30
        
1DELHIYOSHITA CHANDHOKGOLD    
2DELHIPRIYANSHI GAUTAMSILVER    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 14-15 YRS – 60-65 KG  31
        
1DELHIDIVYA KANDWALGOLD    
2DELHIASHITAA KHULARSILVER    
        
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 16-17 YRS – 46-52 KG  32
        
1HARYANAPARGATIGOLD    
2ODISHASUPARNA PARIDASILVER    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 16-17 YRS – 52-58 KG    33
        
1WEST BENGALARPITA SINGHGOLD    
2ODISHAMANASMITA PATTANAKSILVER    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (7-1ST KUP) – 16-17 YRS – 58-64 KG    34
        
1GUJRATSHAH TWINKLEGOLD    
2  SILVER    
        
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 18-39 YRS – 47-52 KG  35
        
1DELHISAHEJ PANESARGOLD    
2DELHIARCHANASILVER    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 18-39 YRS – 72-77 KG    36
        
1DELHIDIVYA MAHAJANGOLD    
        
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (1-3RD DAN) – 14-17 YRS – 50-57 KG  37
        
1DELHIKULJEET MEHRAGOLD    
2DELHIKARUNA YADAVSILVER    
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (1-4TH DAN) – 18-39 YRS – BELOW 48 KG    38
        
1WEST BENGALSUBHRA PANDITGOLD    
2HIMACHAL PRADESHAANCHAL PANDITSILVER    
        
        
  FEMALE SPARRING (1-4TH DAN) – 18-39 YRS – 53-59 KG  39
        
1DELHIPRIYA TIWARIGOLD    
2DELHISONAKSHISILVER    
3DELHINIDHI SINGHBRONZE    
        
  FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS     
        
  8 TO 7 KUP      
        
1DELHISINDHUJA GOLD    
2WEST BENGALAMAYRA SILVER    
3KARNATAKAYASH ASHVINIBRONZE    
4DELHIKYNA BRONZE    
        
  6 TO 5 KUP     
        
1DELHIGURLEEN MEHRAGOLD    
2DELHIAYANNA RAWATSILVER    
3WEST BENGALSIYAA SARAFFBRONZE    
 DELHISEHAJ PANESARBRONZE    
        
  4 TO 3 KUP      
        
        
1DELHIPRIYANKA SENGOLD    
2GUJRATVANSHIKA GAUTAMSILVER    
3DELHIANUSHKA CHATTERJIBRONZE    
4DELHIJANNAT CHATTERJIBRONZE    
        
  2 TO 1 KUP     
        
1WEST BENGALARPITA SINGHGOLD    
2ODISHAIMA PRADHANSILVER    
3GUJRATASH GOSWAMIBRONZE    
4DELHISUVARNA VISWANATHANBRONZE    
        
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS 1ST DAN     
        
1WEST BENGALSHUBHRA PANDITGOLD    
2DELHIKARUNA YADAVSILVER    
3  BRONZE    
4  BRONZE    
        
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS 2ND DAN     
        
1  GOLD    
2  SILVER    
3  BRONZE    
4  BRONZE    
        
        
 FEMALE TEAM TULS     
        
  ODISHA     
        
1 IMA PRADHANGOLD    
2 MANOSMITA PATNAIKGOLD    
3 SUPARNA PARIDAGOLD    
4 RITIKA KANAHARGOLD    
5 SINDUJA GOUDAGOLD    
6 SOMYA PRIYADARSHINI SAHOOGOLD    
        
  GUJRAT     
        
1 VAUSHIKASILVER    
2 SPYASILVER    
3 PRIYANSHISILVER    
4 ASHSILVER    
5 JAHNAVISILVER    
6 HETALSILVER    
        
  KARNATAKA     
        
1 AADHYABRONZE    
2 ANUPRIYABRONZE    
3 AMRUTHABRONZE    
4 YASHSVINIBRONZE    
5 PRACHIBRONZE    
6 JEEVITHABRONZE    
        
        
  DELHI     
        
1 KULJEET MEHRABRONZE    
2 PRIYANKABRONZE    
3 GURLEEN KAURBRONZE    
4 PRIYA TIWARIBRONZE    
5 DIVYABRONZE    
6 SAHEJBRONZE    
        
        
 SELF DEFENCE     
        
  JUNIOR     
        
  KARNATAKA     
        
  AADHYA AHGOLD    
  ADITYA     
  LIKHIT     
        
  DELHI     
        
  KULJEET MEHRASILVER    
  ANIKET AGARWAL     
  JASKARAN     
        
  PUNJAB     
        
  DIRSHTIBRONZE    
  VANSH     
  MANISH     
        
  ODISHA     
        
  IMA PRADHANBRONZE    
  OM PRADHAN     
  KARTIKESWAR PADHI     
        
  SENIOR     
        
  WEST BENGAL     
        
  SUBHRA PANDITGOLD    
  SAMIT DAS     
  RAJU HALDER     
        
        
  MALE     
        
        
  MALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – BELOW 10 YRS – UPTO 22 KG    1
        
1KARNATAKAD C SIDESHGOLD    
2CHANDIGARHKUSHAGRASILVER    
3GUJRATANIRUDDH G NAMBIARBRONZE    
4UTTRAKHANDKARTIK MAINDOLABRONZE    
        
        
  MALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – BELOW 10 YRS – 22-27 KG    2
        
1DELHIABHIGYANGOLD    
2GUJRATJAYVEERSINH DIGVIJAYSINHSILVER    
3DELHIVIVAAN ROHATGIBRONZE    
4UTTRA KHANDADITYA MAINDOLABRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – BELOW 10 YRS – 27-32 KG   3
        
1KARNATAKAANKUSH AGRIGOLD    
2KARNATAKADHANISH GOWDA BSILVER    
3DELHIARNAV RAJPUTBRONZE    
4WEST BENGALARYAN KEDIABRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – BELOW 10 YRS – 32-37 KG    4
        
1CHANDIGARHKARANVEER SINGH DGOLD    
2DELHIANARGH JAINSILVER    
3DELHINOUMAAN SHARMABRONZE    
4DELHIRANVEER KOHLIBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – BELOW 10 YRS – 37-42 KG  5
        
1DELHISHRESTH KHANNAGOLD    
2KARNATAKAHIMANK KUMAR BHAYANASILVER    
3DELHIANHAD SINGHBRONZE    
4  BRONZE    
  MALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – BELOW 10 YRS – 42 KG & ABOVE 6
        
1DELHIMAHIR SYALGOLD    
2WEST BENGALVIRAJ PODDARSILVER    
3DELHIHARSHIT YADAVBRONZE    
4DELHIVIGNESH MAHAJANBRONZE    
        
        
  MALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 10-13 YRS – UPTO 30 KG  7
        
1UTTRA KHANDADITYA DEVRANI GOLD    
2KARNATAKAVENUGOPAL HSILVER    
3DELHIRAHUL PASWANBRONZE    
4CHANDIGARHUDHAV JINDALBRONZE    
        
        
  MALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 30-35 KG  8
        
1KARNATAKAARYAN NAIRGOLD    
2DELHIYASHRAWAT RAWATSILVER    
3KARNATAKASANTOSH BCBRONZE    
4DELHISHUBHAH RAWATBRONZE    
        
        
  MALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 35-40 KG  9
        
1DELHISUHRAB SINGHGOLD    
2CHANDIGARHHARSH PANDEYSILVER    
3CHANDIGARHTANISH CHOPRABRONZE    
4ODISHAKARTIKESWAR PADHIBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 40-45 KG  10
        
1DELHITEJAS KOHLIGOLD    
2KARNATAKABHUVAN RSILVER    
3CHANDIGARHHUSANPREET SINGHBRONZE    
4GUJRATVEDANT DUBEYBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 45-50 KG  11
        
1DELHISOURAV CHANDGOLD    
2DELHISURAJ KUMAR DUBEYSILVER    
3ODISHASOVAN PUJARIBRONZE    
4DELHIDAKSH GOELBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 50-55 KG  12
        
1PUNJABVANSH ARORAGOLD    
2DELHIRONIT BHATISILVER    
3HARYANAMADHAV ARORABRONZE    
4DELHIDAKSH SETHBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 60 KG & ABOVE  13
        
1PUNJABTUSHAR ARORAGOLD    
2DELHIRUDRA KUMARSILVER    
3       
4       
        
  MALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 60 KG & ABOVE    14
        
1DELHIRISHANK SHARMAGOLD    
2HARYANAUDAYSILVER    
3CHANDIGHARNEERAJ PANDEYBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 14-17 YRS – 45-50 KG  15
        
1GUJRATVAGHELA KULDEEPSINHGOLD    
2HARYANAAMANSILVER    
3UTTRA KHANASHISH KUMARBRONZE    
4HARYANARUPAKBRONZE    
        
        
  MALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 14-17 YRS – 55-60 KG  16
        
1DELHIMUKULGOLD    
2GUJRATVIAY B PRAJAPATISILVER    
3DELHIADITYA GUPTABRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 14-15 YRS – 60-65 KG  17
        
1DELHIDIVYAM SYALGOLD    
2DELHISUMIT PANDEYSILVER    
        
  MALE SPARRING (4-8TH KUP) – 14-17 YRS – ABOVE 70 KG  18
        
1DELHIVISHAN SEJWALGOLD    
2DELHIHARSHDEEP SINGHSILVER    
3DELHIVARUN SINGH KATOCHBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 18-39 YRS – 52-58 KG    19
        
1DELHINARAYAN DIXITGOLD    
2CHANDIGARHSANTOSHSILVER    
3KARNATAKASAI KRISHNABRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (7-8TH KUP) – 18-39 YRS – 58-64 KG   
        
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – BELOW 10 YRS – UPTO 22 KG    20
        
1DELHIARNAV GUPTAGOLD    
2UTTAR PRADESHBHAVYA PALSILVER    
3CHANDIGHARAREEB HASSANBRONZE    
4CHANDIGHARHARJAAP SINGHBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – BELOW 10 YRS – 22-27 KG   21
        
1DELHIROAKGOLD    
2DELHIMOKSHSILVER    
3KARNATAKAS VIGNESH KRISHNABRONZE    
4CHANDIGARHTEJAS KUMARBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – BELOW 10 YRS – 27-32 KG  22
        
1DELHIRISHABH RAWATGOLD    
2DELHIAARUSH KUMARSILVER    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – BELOW 10 YRS – 32-37 KG  23
        
1UTTAR PRADESHAPOORVANSH SINGHGOLD    
2CHANDIGARHAAVEERSILVER    
3  BRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – BELOW 10 YRS – 37-42 KG  24
        
1UTTAR PRADESHISHAN SHARMAGOLD    
2CHANDIGHARSHIBJIT SINGHSILVER    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – BELOW 10 YRS – ABOVE 42 KG   25
        
1DELHINAMAN GUPTAGOLD    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 10-13 YRS – UPTO 30 KG   26
        
1DELHIABHINAV M HGOLD    
2DELHIVIHAAN BHATIYASILVER    
3DELHIADITYA RAGHVENDRABRONZE    
4DELHIAGRIM SHARMABRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 30-35 KG    27
        
1GUJRATPARIDWAL VIPULGOLD    
2KARNATAKASURAJ ASILVER    
3DELHIJAYANT MALIKBRONZE    
4KARNATAKAAGASTYA KUMARBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 35-40 KG  28
        
1UTTRAKHANDAMITESH KUMARGOLD    
2KARNATAKAAMOGH PRAVEENSILVER    
3DELHIK ANAND HARISHBRONZE    
4DELHINAVTEJBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 40-45 KG  29
        
1DELHIARYAN SHARMAGOLD    
2UTTRAKHAND LAKSHAY DHYANISILVER    
3UTTAR PRADESHRISHABH BANSALBRONZE    
4KARNATAKALIKITH M GOWDABRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 45-50 KG  30
        
1DELHISAMRIDH PATHAKGOLD    
2DELHIRONIT DUTTASILVER    
3WEST BENGALAAKSHAY MODIBRONZE    
4DELHIAYUSH KUMARBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 50-55 KG  31
        
1DELHIAAYUSHMAN VIBHUGOLD    
2DELHIAAYUSH NEGISILVER    
3DELHIRAKSHIT CHAUHANBRONZE    
4DELHIBHAUMIK CHAUHANBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 10-13 YRS – 55-60 KG  32
        
1DELHIARUN SINGH BISHTGOLD    
2DELHIBHAUTIK CHAUHANSILVER    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 10-13 YRS – ABOVE 65 KG  33
        
1DELHIYASH KAMRAGOLD    
2WEST BENGALSIDDHANT DAROLIASILVER    
3DELHIPARTH TYAGIBRONZE    
4DELHITEJASVE SINGHBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 14-15 YRS – UPTO 45 KG  34
        
1GUJRATDEVANSHU PAWARGOLD    
2DELHIRONIT DASSILVER    
3CHANDIGARHAYUSH SHARMABRONZE    
4KARNATAKAADITHYA B NIRANJANBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 14-15 YRS – 45-50 KG  35
        
1CHANDIGARHYUGAL PREETGOLD    
2ODISHAOM PRADHANSILVER    
3DELHISANYAM CHORARIABRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (8-1ST KUP) – 14-15 YRS – 50-55 KG   36
        
1KARNATAKASANTHOSH C MGOLD    
2KARNATAKASHASHWATH RAGHUNATHSILVER    
3DELHISAKSHAM DEWANBRONZE    
4DELHIYATHARTH TYAGIBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 14-15 YRS – 55-60 KG    37
        
1CHANDIGARHHITRAJ SINGHGOLD    
2DELHIAMRITPREET SINGHSILVER    
3UTTAR PRADESHNAUSHAD ALAMBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 14-15 YRS – ABOVE 70 KG    38
        
1DELHIJASKARAN SINGH GILLGOLD    
2DELHIPRATHAM NAGPALSILVER    
3WEST BENGALDIVYANSH JAINBRONZE    
4ODISHADINESH PATRABRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 16-17 YRS – 45-51 KG    39
        
1DELHITANISHGOLD    
2UTTAR PRADESHHIMANSHUPALSILVER    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 16-17 YRS – 51-57 KG    40
        
1CHANDIGARHVAIBHAV SHARMAGOLD    
2WEST BENGALJEET SIKARISILVER    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 16-17 YRS – 63-69 KG    41
        
1UTTRAKHANDPIYUSH KHANTWALGOLD    
2UTTRAKHANDKAPIL NEGISILVER    
        
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 18-39 YRS – UPTO 52 KG    42
        
1DELHIRISHAB SINGHGOLD    
2WEST BENGALRAJU HALDERSILVER    
3CHANDIGARHMANGESH NARAYANBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 18-39 YRS – 52-58 KG    43
        
1DELHIARJUNGOLD    
2DELHIBADAL UDHYANSILVER    
3CHANDIGARHHARILALBRONZE    
4DELHISANJEETBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (7-1ST KUP) – 18-39 YRS – 58-64 KG  44
        
1WEST BENGALRAVI MALLICKGOLD    
2DELHIAJAY KUMARSILVER    
3DELHIKULDEEPBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 18-39 YRS – 64-71 KG    45
        
1DELHIMUDIT BHATIAGOLD    
2DELHINOVESH THAKURSILVER    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 18-39 YRS – 71-78 KG  46
        
1UTTRA KHANDMANEESH KUMARGOLD    
2PUNJABNANDANSILVER    
3  BRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (6-1ST KUP) – 18-39 YRS – 85-92 KG  47
        
1CHANDIGARHRUKSHAH KAPOORGOLD    
        
        
  MALE SPARRING (1-3RD DAN) – BELOW 15 YRS – 44-53 KG    48
        
1DELHIANIKET AGARWALGOLD    
2HARYANAJAI SHARMASILVER    
        
  MALE SPARRING (1-3RD DAN) – BELOW 15 YRS – ABOVE 70 KG    49
        
1KARNATAKATEJAS DEVARAJANGOLD    
        
  MALE SPARRING (1-3RD DAN) – 16-17 YRS – 45-51 KG  50
        
1KARNATAKAKISHOREGOLD    
2UTTAR PRADESHJOHNSON KUMAR VERMASILVER    
3DELHIKAMLESHBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (1-4TH DAN) – 18-39 YRS – 52-58 KG    51
        
1WEST BENGALSMIT DASGOLD    
2KARNATAKALOKESH KSILVER    
3WEST BENGALSUNIL RAYBRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (1-4TH DAN) – 18-39 YRS – 58-64 KG  52
        
1DELHIVIKASH SINGHGOLD    
2KARNATAKASHARATH SINGHSILVER    
        
  MALE SPARRING (1-4TH DAN) – 18-39 YRS – 64-71 KG    53
        
1DELHI DEEPAKGOLD    
2WEST BENGALRAHUL KUMARSILVER    
3  BRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING (1-4TH DAN) – 18-39 YRS – 71-78 KG  54
        
1KARNATAKAPAWAN KGOLD    
2DELHIDHARAMVEERSILVER    
        
  MALE SPARRING (1-4TH DAN) – 18-39 YRS – ABOVE 80 KG    55
        
1DELHIBHAWANI RATHOREGOLD    
2KARNATAKAR SHARATH KUMARSILVER    
3WEST BENGALSOHAM BANERJEEBRONZE    
4  BRONZE    
        
  MALE SPARRING SPECIAL EDUCATION    56
        
1CHANDIGHARHARPREET SINGHGOLD    
2CHANDIGHARPRABJOT SINGHSILVER    
3       
4       
  MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS     
        
  8 TO 7 KUP      
        
1KARNATAKASHRI HARI K JGOLD    
2ODISHASHREYASSILVER    
3ODISHAKARTIKESWAR PADHIBRONZE    
4ODISHASOVAN PUJARIBRONZE    
        
  6 TO 5 KUP     
        
1WEST BENGALRAJU HALDERGOLD    
2KARNATAKASHASHWATH RSILVER    
3WEST BENGALSANSKAAR ARORABRONZE    
4KARNATAKASURAJ ABRONZE    
        
  4 TO 3 KUP      
        
        
1WEST BANGELRAVI MALIKGOLD    
2KARNATAKAAMOG PRAVEENSILVER    
3  BRONZE    
4  BRONZE    
        
  2 TO 1 KUP     
        
1DELHIABHINAV M HGOLD    
2WEST BENGALUJAAN SILVER    
3WEST BENGALARVANBRONZE    
4DELHIARYAN SHARMABRONZE    
        
 MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS 1ST DAN     
        
1DELHIANIKET AGGARWALGOLD    
2WEST BENGALRAHUL KUMARSILVER    
3WEST BENGALSUNIL RAIBRONZE    
4KARNATAKASHARAT RAJ RBRONZE    
        
 MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS 2ND DAN     
        
1KARNATAKAPAVAN KGOLD    
2WEST BENGALSUMIT DASSILVER    
3  BRONZE    
4  BRONZE    
        
        
 MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS 3RD DAN     
        
1DELHIAJAY SAGARGOLD    
2       
3       
4       
        
        
        
        
 MALE TEAM TULS     
        
  KARNATAKA     
        
1 KISHORGOLD    
2 SHASWATH     
3 SURAJ     
4 AMOGH     
5 AGASTHYA     
6 RAKSITH     
        
  DELHI     
        
1 RONIT DASSILVER    
2 AMRITPREET SINGH     
3 SHAURYA SINGH     
4 ARYAN SHARMA     
5 ABHINAV M H     
6 PRATHAM NAGPAL     
        
  WEST BENGAL     
        
1 SAMIT DASBRONZE    
2 ARVAN MOHANKA     
3 RAVI MALLICK     
4 RAJU HALDER     
5 UJAN GHOSH     
        
        
        
  WEST BENGAL     
        
1 LAKSHYA TEBREWALBRONZE    
2 DIVYANSH JAIN     
3 AKSHYA MODI     
4 SIDDHANT DHAROHE     
5 SUNIL RAY     
        
 SELF DEFENCE     
        
  JUNIOR     
        
  SURAJ AGOLD    
  AMOGH     
  SHASHWAT     
  SANTOSH     
        
        
  WEST BENGAL     
        
  ARVAN MOHANKASILVER    
  UJAAN GHOSH     
  SIDDHANT GAROLIA     
  DIVYANSH JAIN     
        
  UTTAR PRADESH     
        
  SACHINBRONZE    
  APOORVANSH SINGH     
  RONIT RAY     
  ISHANT SHARMA     
        
  PUNJAB     
        
  DHRUV BHALLABRONZE    
  AGAM BHATIA     
  TUSHAR ARAN     
  BHAVESH     
        
        
  SENIOR     
        
  KARNATAKA GOLD   
        
  ADITYA      
  RONIT DAS     
  ARYAN TAYAL     
  ABHINAV MH     
        
  DELHI     
        
  DEEPAK SHARMA SILVER   
  VIKASH SINGH     
  RISHAB     
  BADAL     
        
        
   G            S           B   
        
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPDELHI63         45           54   
        
FIRST RUNNER-UPKARNATAKA13          15              11   
        
SECOND RUNNER-UPCHANDIGARH10          11                 16   
        
        
        
  TOTAL PARTICIPATION422    
        
  STATES PARTICIPATED11    
  MALE PARTICIPANTS237    
  FEMALE PARTICIPANTS131    
  TOTAL PLAYERS368    
  OFFICIALS29    
  VOLUNTEERS25    

6TH SOUTH ASIAN INVITATIONAL TAEKWON-DO CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 12th TO 15th JUILY 2018 INDOOR STADIUM, KATHMANDU,NEPAL

                              
    
     
     
PLAYER NO.COUNTRYNAMEMEDALLIST 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (BELOW 10 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) BELOW 20 KG1
     
458INDIASANDHYA LAMAGOLD 
236NEPALPRIYASHWI ADATIYASILVER 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (BELOW 10 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 20-25 KG2
     
477INDIARINSHA MARIYAMGOLD 
328NEPALGARIMA CHANTYALSILVER 
153NEPALDEESAR PULAMI MAGARBRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (BELOW 10 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 25-30 KG3
     
  CANCEL  
     
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (BELOW 10 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 30-35 KG4
     
475INDIAAMRUTHA B EGOLD 
645CHINAREN YU TONGSILVER 
642CHINA LIYING XI BRONZE 
440INDIAJANNAT KOHLIBRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (BELOW 10 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 35-40 KG  5
     
346INDIAMANYA BHANDARYGOLD 
312NEPALRAKSHYA KHADKASILVER 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (10-13 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) BELOW 25 KG6
     
355INDIASERAH TRESA ALEXGOLD 
132NEPALSAMIKSHYA GAHASILVER 
245NEPALROJINA CHUNI MAGARBRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (10-13 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 25-30 KG7
     
446INDIATANEESHA P SALKARGOLD 
476INDIASINDHU VARSHINISILVER 
527NEPALANJEL SHRESTHABRONZE 
278NEPALMANISHA TAMANGBRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (10-13 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 30-35 KG8
     
155NEPALMISHA PULANI MAGARGOLD 
156NEPALBINU THAPASILVER 
310NEPALRANJITA MAGAR BRONZE 
160NEPALKRITIKA KUNWAR BRONZE 
     
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (10-13 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 35-40 KG9
     
511INDIASIYA ASHUTOSHGOLD 
325NEPALANSHU GURUNGSILVER 
356INDIASURABHI NBRONZE 
322NEPALSUNITA BHANDARIBROZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (10-13 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 40-45 KG10
     
349INDIAPADMASHREE N SALUNKEGOLD 
257NEPALSABINA TAMANG SILVER 
480INDIATANISHKA BRONZE 
650CHINAYANG QIAN CHENBRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (10-13 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 45-50 KG  11
     
352INDIAYASHASWINI PGOLD 
230NEPALSITU MAHARJAN SILVER 
217NEPALSABINA SHRESTHABRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (10-13 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 50-55 KG12
     
393INDIASAANIDHYA THUMMUURIGOLD 
351INDIAJ RISHITHASILVER 
228NEPALSUSMITA JARGA MAGARBRONZE 
161NEPALJARA PAUDELBRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (10-13 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 55-60 KG13
     
  CANCEL  
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (10-13 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) + 60 KG14
     
326INDIAPRAKRUTHI MURTHYGOLD 
347INDIAPRACHI SINGHSILVER 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (14-15 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) BELOW 40 KG  15
     
348INDIAMONIKA RGOLD 
223NEPALSWOSTIKA SUBEDISILVER 
224NEPALMALINI RANABRONZE 
528NEPALRAKSHYA KHARELBRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (14-15 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 40-45 KG16
     
272NEPALABINA RAIGOLD 
681NEPALSHIMA RASAILISILVER 
675NEPALUSHA CHAUDHARYBRONZE 
237NEPALSWOSTIKA TIMILSINABRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (14-15 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 45-50 KG  17
     
350INDIAKUSMUMITHAGOLD 
225NEPALROSHANI KUMARI CHAUDHARYSILVER 
298NEPALBIPANA MAGARBRONZE 
273NEPALURSHANA SHRESTHABRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (14-15 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 50-55 KG18
     
524NEPALANISHA KARKI GOLD 
241NEPALNIKITA SGRESTHASILVER 
232NEPALTENJI DOMA BHOTIYA SHREPABRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (14-15 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 55-60 KG19
     
300NEPALKOPILA SAYANGTANGOLD 
245INDIAPARNIKA SURYA WANSHISILVER 
231NEPALKRISHA DARNAL BRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (14-15 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) + 65 KG20
     
299NEPALDOLMA GURUNGGOLD 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (15-17 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 40-46  KG  21
     
529NEPALRASHMI THAPA MAGARGOLD 
473INDIASHREYA RAVINDRASILVER 
532NEPALGITA BHUJELBRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (15-17 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 46-52  KG22
     
531NEPALSACHINA SUNUWARGOLD 
321NEPALNIRUTA BHUJELSILVER 
119NEPALSADANA  SHAHABRONZE 
219NEPALCHADANI SUNARBRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (15-17 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 52-58  KG23
     
530NEPALCHUNGLA SHERPAGOLD 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (15-17 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 58-64  KG24
     
507INDIAKARISHMA GOLD 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) BELOW 47 KG  25
     
268INDIAAYUSHIGOLD 
437INDIASONI SINGHSILVER 
188NEPALBARSHA SUNUWAR BRONZE 
474INDIAROHITHA MBRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 47-52 KG26
     
179NEPALNISCHAL RAIGOLD 
687BANGALADESHSWAPNA KIRTONIASILVER 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 52-57 KG  27
     
  CANCEL  
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 67-72 KG28
     
357INDIADIVYA MAHAJANGOLD 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (UPTO 15 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) BELOW 40 KG29
     
353INDIAANANYA G RAJUGOLD 
449INDIAALANGKRITA R BARMANSILVER 
628AFGANISHTANFARKHUNDABROZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (UPTO 15 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) 40-45 KG  30
     
101INDIAKAVANA K GOLD 
620AFGANISHTANGATEESILVER 
227NEPALSACHINA GURUNGBRONZE 
633AFGANISHTANMURSAL MANISHBRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (UPTO 15 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) 45-50 KG  31
     
267INDIAKARUNA YADAVGOLD 
627AFGANISHTANFRESHTASILVER 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (UPTO 15 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) 50-55 KG  32
     
271NEPALSABINA LAMAGOLD 
240NEPALSURAKSHYA GURUNGSILVER 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (UPTO 15 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) + 65 KG33
     
  CANCEL  
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (16-17 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) BELOW 40 KG  34
     
266INDIAANNU YADAVGOLD 
120NEPALRADHIKA BHANDARISILVER 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (16-17 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) 40-46 KG35
     
  CANCEL  
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (16-17 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) 46-52 KG  36
     
621AFGANISHTANMANIZHA GOLD 
147NEPALSUSILA THAPA SILVER 
121NEPALKUSUM KHATRIBRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (16-17 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) 52-58 KG  37
  CANCEL  
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (16-17 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) 58-64 KG38
     
427NEPALKARISHMA GHARTI MAGAR  
651INDIAVEDIKA SHAH  
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (16-17 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) + 70 KG39
     
181NEPALKANYAM LIMBUGOLD 
162NEPALKAMANA PUNSILVER 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 1ST – 4TH DAN) BELOW 47 KG  40
     
189NEPALRUBIKA KHADKAGOLD 
186NEPALNISHMA BASALSILVER 
498INDIADIVYA SHREEBRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 1ST – 4TH DAN) 47-52 KG  41
     
178NEPALRANJU PULAMI MAGARGOLD 
185NEPALKALPANA RAISILVER 
639NEPALHIU SHAN SHANBRONZE 
359NEPALSHINGYIEH KONYAKBRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 1ST – 4TH DAN) 52-57 KG 42
     
184NEPALRINA DHIMALGOLD 
302NEPALSANCHITA LAMASILVER 
469INDIANIDHI SINGHBRONZE 
301NEPALSHANTI KHATRIBRONZE 
     
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 1ST – 4TH DAN) 57-62 KG  43
     
662INDIABHARATHI SGOLD 
183NEPALSWETA RAISILVER 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 1ST – 4TH DAN) 72-77 KG  44
     
182NEPALSHRIJANA RAIGOLD 
686BANGALADESHSANTWANA RANI RAYSILVER 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS 2-1ST KUP  
     
531NEPALSACHINA SONUWARGOLD 
645CHINAREN YU JONGSILVER 
473INDIASHREYA RVINDRABRONZE 
350INDIAKUSUMITHABRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS 4-3RD KUP  
     
485INDIAPRIYANKA SENGOLD 
474INDIAROHITHA MSILVER 
440INDIAJANNAT KOHLIBRONZE 
357INDIADIVYA MAHAJANBRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS 6-5TH KUP  
     
650CHINAYANG QIANGOLD 
348INDIAMONIKA RSILVER 
345INDIAPARNIKA SURYA WANSHIBRONZE 
479INDIAGURLEEN MEHRABRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS 1DAN  
     
101INDIAKAVANA KGOLD 
178NEPALRANJU PULAMI MAGARSILVER 
267INDIAKARUNAN YADAVBRONZE 
354INDIAVARSHITHA S NBRONZE 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS 2DAN  
     
189NEPALNISHMA BASYALGOLD 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS 3DAN  
     
187NEPALSONY KHADKAGOLD 
     
 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL TULS 4DAN  
     
 NEPALTULSHA KHADKAGOLD 
     
 FEMALE JUNIOR TEAM TULS  
     
  INDIA  
     
101 KAVANA KGOLD 
350 KUSUMITHA  
348 MONIKA R  
345 PARNIKA SURYA WANSHI  
353 ANANYA G RAJU  
     
  NEPAL (B)  
     
277 SARU GHIMIRESILVER 
272 ABINA RAI  
157 SABINA TAMANG  
276 RUKMANI CHAUDHARY  
158 NILIMA SUNUWAR  
     
  NEPAL (A)  
     
155 NISHA PULAMI MAGARBRONZE 
153 SACHINA SUNUWAR  
530 CHUNGLA SHERPA  
299 DOLMA GURUNG  
529 RASHMI THAPA MAGAR  
     
 FEMALE SENIOR TEAM TULS  
     
  NEPAL   
   GOLD 
  RUBIKA KHADKA  
  HIMA KHADKA  
  RINA DHIMAL  
  NISHMA BASYAL  
  TULASA RAJTHALA  
     
 FEMALE JUNIOR TEAM SPARRING  
     
  INDIA  
     
267 KARUNA YADAV GOLD 
266 ANNU YADAV  
249 PADMASHREE N SALUNKE  
353 ANANYA G RAJU  
101 KAVANA K  
350 KUSUMITHA  
     
     
  AFGHANISTAN  
     
620 GATEESULVER 
621 MANIZHA  
627 FRESHTA  
628 FARKHUNDA  
633 MURSAL MANISH  
     
     
  NEPALBRONZE 
     
  SACHINA SUNWARI  
  RASHMI THAPA  
  KAMANA PUN  
     
     
 FEMALE SENIOR TEAM SPARRING  
     
  NEPAL  
     
187 SONY KHADKA GOLD 
189 RUBIKA KHADKA  
302 SANCHITA LAMA  
301 SHANTI KHATRI   
184 RINA DHIMAL  
182 SHRIJANA RAI   
     
  INDIA  
     
359 SHINGYIEH Y KONYAK SILVER 
354 VARSHITHA S N  
662 BHARATHI S  
357 DIVYA MAHAJAN   
515 SUBHRA PANDIT  
469 NIDHI SINGH   
     
 FEMALE JUNIOR SELF DEFENCE   
     
  INDIA  
     
101 KAVANA KGOLD 
339 RAJATH K K  
329 ELANGOVAN KATHIR VITHURAN  
     
  NEPAL  
     
  ANIL TAMANGSILVER 
  MINGMA TENZING SHERPA  
  KANYAM LIMBU  
     
     
 FEMALE SENIOR SELF DEFENCE  
     
  INDIA (A)  
     
354 VARSHITHA S NGOLD 
653 JOTHIMANI MARKANDAN  
104 MANI M  
     
     
  INDIA (B)  
     
515 SUBHRA PANDITGOLD 
513 SAMIT DAS  
514 RAHUL KUMAR SHAW  
     
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (BELOW 10 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) BELOW 22 KG  1
     
110NEPALABHISHEK RAIGOLD 
392INDIASAM JOSEPH SILVER 
512INDIAJEREMIAH DOURADOBRONZE 
644CHINALIN YI HANBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (BELOW 10 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 22-27 KG 2
     
649CHINAYANG  PENGLIN GOLD 
390INDIAVIGNESH KRISHNASILVER 
286NEPSAJAN SHRESTHABRONZE 
412NEPPRASANT K CBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (BELOW 10 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 27-32 KG 3
     
548NEPALLUCKY RAIGOLD 
646CHINASHAO ZIN ZESILVER 
291NEPALPRADIP TAMANGBRONZE 
288NEPALPRAKASH TAMANGBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (BELOW 10 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 32-37 KG 4
     
389INDIAAKUL SHREEHARSHAGOLD 
214INDIASOHAM SRIVASTAVASILVER 
290NEPALISHAN MAINALIBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (BELOW 10 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) + 42 KG 5
     
281INDIAKUSHAL SURESHGOLD 
216INDIAPRANAV SHREE HARISHSILVER 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (10-13 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) BELOW 30 KG 6
     
606NEPALKISMAT PUNGOLD 
441INDIAABHINAV MH SILVER 
641CHINAGAO ZI YUBRONZE 
647CHINA WANG BO WENBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (10-13 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 30-35 KG 7
     
282NEPALSHEERSHIR RAIGOLD 
648CHINAWANG XISILVER 
238INDIASURAJ ABRONZE 
210INDIAMOHAMED RISHAN RASHEEDBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (10-13 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 35-40 KG 8
     
167NEPALSHIBAM GHARTI GOLD 
244NEPALGHANSHYAM KUSARISILVER 
202NEPALRAJ PARIYAR BRONZE 
384INDIARAHUL PRAVEEN KUMARBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (10-13 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 40-45 KG 9
     
493NEPALBINOD RAKHALGOLD 
144NEPALRAMESH NEPALISILVER 
426NEPALBUWAN SHRESTHABRONZE 
508INDIAANGAD R JHABRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (10-13 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 45-50 KG  10
     
133NEPALBIJAY SARUGOLD 
341INDIAROHIT ADHIKARISILVER 
371NEPALRAKESH PRADHANBRONZE 
370NEPALDIPESH RANA PAHADIBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (10-13 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 50-55 KG 11
     
457NEPALNIRESH THAPA MAGARGOLD 
547NEPALSAURAV MAGARSILVER 
643CHINALIANG HI TONGBRONZE 
410NEPALHIMAL RANA BRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (10-13 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 55-60 KG  12
     
425NEPALBISHWO SURYABANSI MGOLD 
334INDIADEBOPAM BANERJEESILVER 
411NEPALSAGAR KUMAL BRONZE 
488NEPALSUJAL SARUBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (10-13 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) + 65 KG 13
     
  CANCEL  
     
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (14-15 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) BELOW 45 KG 14
     
335INDIAHEMANT N M GOLD 
252NEPALSANJAYA WAIBASILVER 
400NEPALKAMAL BOHRA BRONZE 
192NEPALKUSHAL BASNETBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (14-15 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 45-50 KG 15
     
264NEPALSUNIL GOLEGOLD 
226NEPALRAMIT BASNETSILVER 
466INDIAVIVEK HITENDRA BBRONZE 
284NEPALDEELIP ALE MAGARBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (14-15 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 50-55 KG 16
     
211INDIASANTHOS C MGOLD 
332INDIASAGAR BAIJUSILVER 
257NEPALANKET MAJHIBRONZE 
674NEPALANIL DHANGARABRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (14-15 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 55-60 KG  17
     
262NEPALABHISHEK RAIGOLD 
263NEPALBIKRAM THAPA MAGARSILVER 
141NEPALHEM BDR MASRANGHBRONZE 
139NEPALNISAP THAPABRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (13-15 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 60-66 KG 18
     
439INDIAANIKET SEHRAWATGOLD 
258NEPALSUDIP SHRESTHASILVER 
292NEPALASHISH GATRAJBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (14-15 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) + 70 KG 19
     
338INDIAS KOUSHIK TEJASGOLD 
     
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (16-17 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) BELOW 45 KG  20
     
116NEPALNISCHAL PURBACHHANI GOLD 
407NEPALBHAKTA BAHADUR SUNARSILVER 
398NEPALDHIRENDRA CHAUDHARYBRONZE 
409NEPALSANDEEP SHRESTHABRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (16-17 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 45-51 KG 21
     
151NEPALNAZEER AHMEDGOLD 
125INDIASHANCHOTHUNG NGULLIESILVER 
542NEPALBICKY BDR LAMKHABRONZE 
454NEPALSUJAN SHAHI THAKURIBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (16-17 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 51-57 KG  22
     
259NEPALPURNA LPOCHANGOLD 
137NEPALPUJAN GHARTISILVER 
380NEPALRAMKAJI PANDEYBRONZE 
677NEPALLOKESH BHATTBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (16-17 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 57-63 KG 23
     
482INDIAHADEN ODYUDGOLD 
111NEPALBIKASH MALIASILVER 
539NEPALRAMESH BUNJELBRONZE 
394NEPALSATISH RAIBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (16-17 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 63-69 KG  24
     
438INDIAGEORGEKUTTY SANTOSHGOLD 
610INDIAJANAK B BISUKARMASILVER 
395NEPALBIKEK RANABRONZE 
396NEPALANISH KUMAR MAHATOBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (16-17 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 69-75 KG 25
     
433INDIADHRUV JAINGOLD 
196INDIADIVYANSH JAINSILVER 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (16-17 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) + 75 KG  26
     
117NEPALSUMIT KHULAL MAGARGOLD 
679NEPALPRANJOL CHANDSILVER 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) BELOW 52 KG  27
     
434INDIARISHAB SINGHGOLD 
481INDIAKUPTO H ASSOMISILVER 
327NEPALROSHAN TRIKHATRIBRONZE 
504INDIAANKIT SHARMABRONZE 
     
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 52-58 KG  28
     
533NEPALKIRAN KUNWARGOLD 
112NEPALANISH LAMICHHANESILVER 
126NEPALRAMESH PRASAD UPADHYAYBRONZE 
502INDIABADALBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 58-64 KG 29
     
522NEPALCHAUDAMANI KUNWARGOLD 
518NEPALAMRIT THAPASILVER 
602INDIAMAHANTESH HARIJANBRONZE 
442INDIARAJENDRA PARIYARBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 64-71 KG  30
     
519NEPALDAIV KUMAR SARUGOLD 
340INDIAHARSHA S RSILVER 
509INDIAPUSHER D LOLIENKARBRONZE 
361INDIAKAMAL DHARBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 71-78 KG 31
     
     
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 6-1ST KUP) 78-85 KG  32
     
505INDIAVISHAL KUMARGOLD 
443INDIAGAURANG SHIRODKARSILVER 
336INDIAKIRAN KUMAR KBRONZE 
   BRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (UPTO 15 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) BELOW 45 KG   (A)  33 A
     
464INDIAHARDIK MAHESH VAIDYAGOLD 
323INDIATHANMAY R KOUSHIKSILVER 
416NEPALBIPIN SHRESTHABRONZE 
136NEPALRAJAN REGMIBRONZE 
     
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (UPTO 15 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) BELOW 45 KG   (A)  33 B
     
109NEPALSHYAM RAIGOLD 
463INDIASHIVANSHU SURESH B SILVER 
135NEPALSUMAN SHRESTHABRONZE 
432NEPALPARAS RANABRONZE 
     
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (UPTO 15 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) 45-50 KG34
     
339INDIARAJATH K K GOLD 
608NEPAL MILAN BKSILVER 
620AFGHANISTANSHOKRULLAHBRONZE 
256NEPAL SPANDAN POKHRELBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (UPTO 15 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) 50-55 KG35
     
358INDIAANIKET AGARWALGOLD 
138NEPALUJJWAL GAHATRAJSILVER 
631AFGHANISTANALI SHAHBRONZE 
254NEPALDHIRAJ RAIBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (UPTO 15 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) 55-60 KG  36
     
346NEPALKRISHNA BASNETGOLD 
216NEPALPRABHU DEV SHIBAKOTISILVER 
465INDIAVARDHAN B SHETHBRONZE 
   BRONZE 
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (UPTO 15 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) 65-70 KG  37
     
  CANCEL  
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (UPTO 15 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) + 70 KG  38
     
625AFGHANISTANMAHDI GOLD 
478INDIAPARTH HARISHSILVER 
329INDIAELANGOVAN KATHIR VITHURANBRONZE 
     
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (16-17 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) BELOW 45 KG  39
     
618AFGHANISTANRAHMATULLAH KHANGOLD 
487NEPALSAURAB SHRESTHASILVER 
408NEPALBHUWAN BKBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (16-17 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) 45-51 KG 40
     
683NEPALBISHAL BUDHA MGOLD 
375NEPALSUKHLA ADHIKARISILVER 
610NEPALPRABIN BIKRM SHAHIBRONZE 
     
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (16-17 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) 51-57 KG  41
     
538NEPALANIL TAMANG GOLD 
537NEPALNIKESH BHUJELSILVER 
376NEPALKISHAN MAHASETHBRONZE 
688BANGALADESHSREE RONY PROSADBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (16-17 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) 57-63 KG 42
     
378NEPALPRABHAT KARKIGOLD 
130NEPALKESHAV SUNARISILVER 
260NEPALRAJENDRA TAMANGBRONZE 
615AFGHANISTANKARIMULLAHBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (16-17 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) 63-69 KG 43
     
483NEPALANJIL KUNWARGOLD 
488INDIANIYAR R BARMANSILVER 
619AFGHANISTANAMANULLAH BRONZE 
540NEPALNISHAN KHATRIBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (16-17 YRS – 1ST – 3RD DAN) + 75 KG 44
     
129NEPALSANJAN PACHABHAIYAGOLD 
399NEPALASHIM GUCHASILVER 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 1ST – 4TH DAN) BELOW 52 KG45
     
176NEPALSAGAR SAMSER KUNWARGOLD 
177NEPALPURNA BAHADUR MAGARSILVER 
103NEPALSUMAN MARSYANGI MBRONZE 
660BANGALADESHTOFAZZAL MIAHBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 1ST – 4TH DAN) 52-58 KG 46
     
553TURKMENISTANCHARYEV ORAZMRATGOLD 
374NEPALISHWOR THAPASILVER 
544NEPALDINESH BUDHABRONZE 
128NEPALVIKAL PAUDELBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 1ST – 4TH DAN) 58-64 KG 47
     
550TURKMENISTANGOSHANYYAZOV ANNAMYRATGOLD 
102NEPALGOVINDA KHARTISILVER 
551TURKMENISTANATABAYEV GAYGYSYZBRONZE 
101NEPALYOGENDRA DHIMALBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 1ST – 4TH DAN) 64-71 KG  48
     
552TURKMENISTANDURDYYEV GOSHANYYAZGOLD 
549TURKMENISTANHYDYROV SWRDARSILVER 
543NEPALDILAN RAIBRONZE 
632AFGHANISTANMOHAMMAD REZABRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 1ST – 4TH DAN) 71-78 KG 49
     
684NEPALCHAOWCHIGOLD 
611AFGHANISTANABDUL BASIRSILVER 
103NEPALHARKALAL RAJBANSIBRONZE 
653INDIAJOTHIMANI MARKANDANBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 1ST – 4TH DAN) 78-85 KG 50
     
610AFGHANISTANBIJAYA SUNARGOLD 
174NEPALNOOR MOHAMMADSILVER 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING (18-39 YRS – 1ST – 4TH DAN) + 92 KG  51
     
612AFGHANISTANHABI BULLAHGOLD 
622AFGHANISTANNEMATULLHSILVER 
545NEPALSUDIP ACHARYABRONZE 
689BANBALADESHNAHIDUL ISLAMBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING VETERAN SILVER (40-59 YRS – 1ST – 4TH DAN) 64-73 KG52
     
456INDIAKRISHNA SHRESTHAGOLD 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING SPECIAL CHILD  53
   GOLD 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL SPARRING VETERAN SILVER (40-59 YRS – 1ST – 4TH DAN) 64-73 KG   
     
542NEPALBABU DEV BHATIAGOLD54
     
 MALE TULS INDIVIDUAL 2ND TO 1ST KUP   
     
641CHINAGAO ZI YU GOLD 
340INDIAHARSHA S RSILVER 
441INDIAABHINAV M H BRONZE 
335INDIAHEMANTH N MBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL  TULS 4TH TO 3RD KUP  
     
649CHINAYANG PENG LINGOLD 
385INDIAAMOGH PRAVEENSILVER 
196NEPALSAURAV GHIMIREBRONZE 
387INDIAAARUSH S GARGBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS 6TH TO 5TH KUP  
     
648CHINAWANG XIGOLD 
388INDIARATHAN K NSILVER 
643CHINALIANG HE TONG BRONZE 
644CHINALIN YI HAN BRONZE 
     
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS 1 DAN  
     
549TURKMENISTANHYDYROV SWRDARGOLD 
632AFGANISTANMOHAMMAD REZASILVER 
330INDIALOKESH K BRONZE 
358INDIAANIKET AGARWALBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS 2 DAN  
     
552TURKMENISTANDURDYYEV GOSHANYYAZGOLD 
653INDIAJOTHIMANI MARKANDANSILVER 
513INDIASAMIT DASBRONZE 
329INDIAELANGOVAN KATHIR VITHURANBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS 3 DAN  
     
553TURKMENISTANCHARYEV ORAZMYRATGOLD 
638CHINASHAN SHUAI SHUAISILVER 
104INDIAMANI MBRONZE 
305NEPALYUBRAJ TAMANGBRONZE 
     
 MALE INDIVIDUAL TULS 4 DAN  
     
550TURKMENISTANGOSHANYYAZOV ANNAMYRATGOLD 
601INDIASHERA C KOTKENY SILVER 
     
     
 VETERAN MALE TULS BLACK BELT  
     
 NEPALKHEM CHETTRIGOLD 
456INDIAKRISHNA SHRESTHASILVER 
     
     
 MALE SENIOR TEAM TULS  
     
  TURKMENISTANGOLD 
     
553 CHARYEV ORAZMYRAT  
550 GOSHANYYAZOV ANNAMYRAT  
552 DURDYYEV GOSHANYYAZ  
549 HYDYROV SWRDAR  
551 ATABAYEV GAYGYSYZ  
     
  INDIA  
     
104 MANI MSILVER 
653 JOTHIMANI MARKANDAN  
331 SHARATH RAJ R   
330 LOKESH K   
661 TEJAS KUMAR K  
     
  AFGHANISTAN  
     
610 NOOR MOHAMMADBRONZE 
613 SAMA YULLAH  
614 OMI BULLAH  
626 ABDUL ALI   
632 MOHAMMAD REZA  
     
     
  NEPAL (A)  
     
  CHAUCHI DANGOLBRONZE 
  GOVINDA KHATRI  
  DINESH BUDHA MAGAR  
  LILADHAR BASNET  
  ASHISH BHUJEL  
     
     
 MALE JUNIOR TEAM TULS  
     
     
  AFGHANISTAN  
     
630 SHOKRULLAHGOLD 
615 KARIMULLAH  
616 SALMAN  
619 AMANULLAH  
629 ROHULLAH  
     
  INDIA  
     
385 AMOGH PRAVEENSILVER 
382 SURAJ  
343 BINAY CHANDRA  
211 SANTHOSH C M   
387 AARUSH S GARG  
     
     
     
193 DIPESH KISHOR RAIBRONZE 
365 BINOD BUDHATHOLI  
364 BISHAL BUDATHOKI  
197 NIPU SHARMA  
  SUNIL LAMA GOLE  
     
  NEPAL  
     
196 SAURAV GHIMIREBRONZE 
366 JK MAHARJAN  
363 MAHESH GURUNG  
283 ANUP BHANDARI  
116 NISCHAL PURBACHANA  
     
 MALE JUNIOR TEAM SPARRING  
     
  AFGHANISTAN  
     
619 AMANULLAHGOLD 
625 MAHDI  
615 KARIMULLAH  
616 SALMAN  
629 ROHULLAH  
617 AZIZULLAH  
     
     
  NEPAL  
     
  NISCHAL PURBACHANASILVER 
  SUNIL LAMA GOLE  
  BIKRAM THAPA MAGAR  
  SISIR RAI  
  BHUWAN SHRESTHA  
  PRAVIN BUDHA MAGAR  
     
  INDIA  
     
358 ANIKET AGARWALBRONZE 
339 RAJATH K K  
335 HEMANTH N M  
211 SANTHOSH C M  
438 GEORGEKUTTY SANTOSH  
125 SHANCHOTHUNG NGULLIE  
     
     
     
 MALE SENIOR TEAM SPARRING  
     
  NEPAL  
     
  GOVINDA KHATRIGOLD 
534 ASHISH BHUJEL  
544 DINESH BUDHA  
543 LILADHAR BASNET  
684 CHAOWCHI   
  BIRENDRA KUNWAR  
     
     
  INDIA  
     
472 VIKASH SINGH SILVER 
330 LOKESH K   
104 MANI M  
653 JOTHIMANI MARKANDAN  
331 SHARATH RAJ R   
601 SHERA C KOTKENY   
     
     
     
MALE SENIOR SELF DEFENCE ROUNTINE     
     
  TUKMENISTAN  
     
553 CHARYEV ORAZMYRATGOLD 
550 GOSHANYYAZOV ANNAMYRAT  
552 DURDYYEV GOSHANYYAZ  
551 ATABAYEV GAYGYSYZ  
     
  INDIA  
     
104 MANI MSILVER 
330 LOKESH K  
331 SHARATH  
661 TEJAS KUMAR K  
     
  NEPAL(A)  
     
177 PURNA BAHADUR MAGARBROZE 
706 GED BAHADUR BASNET  
700 DHARMARAJ KADEL  
709 PARMOD KUMAR SHAHU  
     
 MALE JUNIOR SELF DEFENCE ROUNTINE   
     
  INDIA  
   GOLD 
385 AMOGH PRAVEEN  
211 SANTHOSH C M  
389 AKUL SHREEHARSHA  
652 RISHIKESH P U  
     
     
     
TOTAL PARTICIPATION    
  PLAYERSOFFICIALS 
 INDIA132  
 NEPAL363  
 AFGHANISTAN24  
 CHINA14  
 TUKMENISTAN5  
 BANGLADESH5  
     
  5430 
     
BEST PLAYER OF THE TOURNAMENT  G      S       B 
     
 FEMALE(JR)KAVANA K  (INDIA)5       0       0 
 FEMALE(SR)RUBIKA KHADKA (NEPAL)3       0       0 
     
 MALE (JR)YANG PEG LIN (CHINA)2       0        0 
 MALE (SR)GOSHANYYAZOV ANNAMYRAT (TURK)4       0        0 
     
  OVERALL WINNER(JUNIOR)G      S       B 
     
 FIRSTNEPAL35    42      64 
 SECONDINDIA34    23      12 
 THIRDAFGHANISTAN05    03      06 
     
     
  OVERALL WINNER(SENIOR)G      S       B 
     
 FIRSTNEPAL20     12     17 
 SECONDINDIA10     18     28 
 THIRDTURKMENISTAN09     01     01 
     
     
  TOTAL PARTICIPATION618 
     
  COUNTRIES 6 
  INDIA132 
  NEPAL363 
  AFGHANISTAN24 
  CHINA14 
  TUKMENISTAN5 
  BANGLADESH5 
  TOTAL PLAYERS543 
  OFFICIALS/UMPIRES50 
  VOLUNTEERS25 
   618